Classificação da Época (Grupo: Pro - 23)

Escolha outro grupo:

Mostrar resultados das corridas:              
  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pts
Promoted 01. Italy  Marco Ranghetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Dunnolop Denmark  Mike Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Russian Federation  Sergey Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Italy  Marta De Marinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop Austria  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltan Maltesics - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Dunnolop Estonia  Dex Vici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Fabiano Argenti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Contimental Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Russian Federation  Maxim Titkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Australia  William Tringas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop England  Adrian Woods - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Italy  Andrea Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. India  Deepak Kar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Italy  Matteo Ravasi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Solinas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop United States  Joel Christman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Spain  Carlos Jimenez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Dunnolop Mexico  Ernesto Rocas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama England  Keith Whittaker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Badyear Italy  Filippo Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Tibor Szuromi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Germany  Thomas Preising - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Avonn Italy  Giorgio De Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Portugal  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Jon Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Canada  Mart Tremble - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Avonn Argentina  Patricio Ferrero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Croatia  Luka Čančar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Serbia  Zeljko Filipovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Yokomama Wales  Mark Iverson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn France  Harno Lé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Argentina  Carlos Daniel Gregoret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Italy  Mirko Antonini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Poland  Kuba Gułajewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0