Equipas (Grupo: Pro - 18)

Escolha outro grupo:

  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager Logo da equipa Nome da equipa Lug Entrou Pts
±0 01. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both Victorious Secret #2 Época 60, Corrida 3 99
±0 02. Avonn Estonia  Geir Pukk Cuccioli Malati #9 Época 82, Corrida 1 88
±0 03. Dunnolop Brazil  Adriano Barbosa Crazy Train Motorsport #9 Época 80, Corrida 1 57
±0 04. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas N Ro Beer Brothers LT #1 Época 80, Corrida 16 45
±0 05. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović Lightning Turtles #5 Época 78, Corrida 1 36
+2 06. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #6 Época 47, Corrida 2 33
-1 07. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja INDOPRIX #1 Época 64, Corrida 11 31
-1 08. Avonn Italy  Gabriele Tumminello IMR FARM IlMaialinoRampante #3 Época 70, Corrida 1 27
±0 09. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber Nitrous F3 Racing #6 Época 81, Corrida 1 19
±0 10. Dunnolop Poland  Maja Soren Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #10 Época 77, Corrida 1 16
±0 11. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke Phoenix Light Racing #4 Época 53, Corrida 4 13
±0 12. Contimental Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov STR Sauber Team Racing #2 Época 40, Corrida 10 12
±0 13. Yokomama Serbia  Slobodan Bulic O.Z.I.R.I.S. Racing Team #9 Entre E75 e E76 11
+4 14. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger N GPRO F1 Germany #1 Época 46, Corrida 1 11
+2 15. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi CARtoon Heroes #7 Época 73, Corrida 1 11
+8 16. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys Guepardos #2 Época 66, Corrida 3 10
-1 17. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda N FAMEL Racing Team #6 Época 45, Corrida 4 10
-4 18. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes Cavallino Fiammante #5 Época 78, Corrida 1 9
-4 19. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari Withlock Racing Team #8 Época 74, Corrida 6 8
+1 20. Yokomama France  Fred Vautrin Gornidi Alpine - FRA 11 #3 Entre E60 e E61 8
-2 21. Yokomama Spain  Alex Cos ManKeadores #2 Época 77, Corrida 1 7
-2 22. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska Slovak National Team #5 Época 73, Corrida 1 7
-1 23. Badyear Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan Amazonas Brasil Racing II #2 Época 68, Corrida 1 5
-1 24. Yokomama Brazil  Jairo Teixeira N Alfa Racing Brasil #7 Época 77, Corrida 2 4
±0 25. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Raggio IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #1 Época 69, Corrida 1 3
±0 26. Dunnolop Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich Black Supernova #5 Época 50, Corrida 1 3
±0 27. Yokomama Belarus  Yura Murashko N Black Supernova #7 Época 69, Corrida 9 2
+4 28. Yokomama Brazil  Lucas Santiago Skidmark Racing #8 Época 77, Corrida 1 0
-1 29. Avonn Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev ThE InViSiBLe ReBiRTH #6 Época 81, Corrida 1 0
-1 30. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Vădineanu N Red Bull Racing Romania #5 Época 72, Corrida 7 0
-1 31. Avonn Hungary  Tihamér Pál Hungarian Eagles F1 Team #7 Época 60, Corrida 6 0
-1 32. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo Sex, Beer & Rock´N Roll #7 Época 82, Corrida 4 0
±0 33. Yokomama Singapore  Samuel Kou Jordan Racing #2 Época 73, Corrida 14 0
±0 34. Avonn Serbia  Dejan Svajner Digital F1 Team #10 Época 26, Corrida 1 0
±0 35. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot N 2cv French Team - FRA 08 #7 Época 42, Corrida 11 0
±0 36. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto Le Ruote Bollenti Team Italia #3 Época 55, Corrida 1 0
±0 37. Yokomama England  Dan Currie Redwood Racing GP #8 Época 78, Corrida 5 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Lithuania  Jonas Karalius Lithuanian Apples Team #8 Época 79, Corrida 7 0
±0 39. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň Sem equipa - - 0
±0 40. Portugal  Alexandre Resende N Sem equipa - - 0