Equipas (Grupo: Pro - 19)

Escolha outro grupo:

  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager Logo da equipa Nome da equipa Lug Entrou Pts
±0 01. Dunnolop France  Rudy Szafraniec N Les Zeros Bis #10 Época 86, Corrida 1 35
±0 02. Yokomama Slovakia  Adam Pilo Victorious Secret #7 Época 82, Corrida 5 22
±0 03. Yokomama Portugal  Daniel Andrade The Special One #5 Época 83, Corrida 1 22
±0 04. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Timur Sharafullin White Supernova #2 Época 59, Corrida 1 22
+1 05. Avonn Argentina  Daniel Palma TORINO Argentino Competición #5 Época 57, Corrida 3 20
-1 06. Yokomama Hungary  Pál Baracsi Hungarian Crown 8 #3 Época 35, Corrida 1 16
+10 07. Hancock Romania  Vasile George Daniel JButton Racing #1 Época 34, Corrida 1 14
+2 08. Dunnolop Brazil  Claudio Lima Brabham #4 Época 83, Corrida 1 11
-2 09. Yokomama Colombia  Mario Hoyos VELOCIRAPTORS GT #5 Época 52, Corrida 1 10
-2 10. Yokomama Russian Federation  Vyacheslav Andreevich Brabham BT46 #8 Época 87, Corrida 1 10
+5 11. Avonn Greece  Nektarios Boukou HELLENIC FORCES 13 #6 Época 49, Corrida 2 9
-3 12. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Gabriela Marinova Andromeda Racing Venus #3 Época 79, Corrida 1 8
+15 13. Avonn Greece  Yiánnis Spirópoulos HELLENIC FORCES 13 #9 Época 78, Corrida 1 6
-3 14. Contimental Spain  Alex Alonso VATANEN #8 Época 54, Corrida 1 5
-3 15. Yokomama France  Mael Grosjean PSC Red Viper #9 Época 86, Corrida 1 5
-2 16. Dunnolop Germany  Leon Labuschagne See You Next Tuesday #2 Época 73, Corrida 6 5
-4 17. Yokomama Chile  Alejandro Fuenzalida Scuderia F1 HT-RacingGo #1 Época 64, Corrida 14 5
-3 18. Yokomama Romania  Stefan-Lucas Luscalov Red Bull Racing Romania #1 Época 65, Corrida 14 5
-1 19. Yokomama Hungary  Béla Hoffmann Hungarian Crown 2 #7 Época 88, Corrida 1 3
-1 20. Yokomama Italy  Raúl Dominguez OLYMPIACOS Superleague Formula #2 Época 56, Corrida 1 1
-1 21. Yokomama Canada  Pat Cote Phantom Racing ™ #9 Época 79, Corrida 1 0
-1 22. Contimental England  Darren Brown British Racing Partnership #2 Época 70, Corrida 1 0
-1 23. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Gergana Popova McLaren-Honda BULGARIA #3 Época 42, Corrida 8 0
-1 24. Yokomama England  Christopher Jones Secretly Victorious #2 Época 61, Corrida 1 0
-1 25. Yokomama Liechtenstein  Max Mehser ASTERIX Racing #10 Época 87, Corrida 1 0
+5 26. Avonn Brazil  Bruno Ourives Squadra Vincitore #5 Época 57, Corrida 14 0
-2 27. Yokomama Estonia  Mairo Toom reAnimated Black #4 Época 71, Corrida 2 0
-2 28. Yokomama Turkey  Okan Balci Sem equipa - - 0
-2 29. Yokomama Argentina  Christian Biancu Sem equipa - - 0
-1 30. Yokomama Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino H2O Racing Team #6 Época 44, Corrida 1 0
-1 31. Avonn Poland  Marcin Milczarek SWoS Team F1 #1 Época 12, Corrida 1 0
±0 32. Yokomama Colombia  Augusto Calvo SCUDERIA J.P.MONTOYA RACING #5 Época 79, Corrida 9 0
±0 33. Yokomama Russian Federation  Zoia Pasko Sem equipa - - 0
+3 34. Avonn Hungary  Zoltán Kiss Hungarian Crown 7 #1 Época 34, Corrida 8 0
-1 35. Avonn Hungary  Barna Tóth Your rivals ;) #7 Época 78, Corrida 1 0
-1 36. Dunnolop Brazil  Bruno Funaki The Overtakers II #7 Época 80, Corrida 6 0
-1 37. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila-Gyula Varady Hungarian Crown #2 Época 47, Corrida 6 0
±0 38. Hungary  Sándor Kopasz Your rivals ;) #10 Época 72, Corrida 12 0
±0 39. Lithuania  Giedrius Kutka Sem equipa - - 0
±0 40. Ukraine  Volodymyr Onyshchuk F1-Forza UA #5 Época 72, Corrida 1 0