Equipas (Grupo: Pro - 21)

Escolha outro grupo:

  # Pne Nac Nome do Manager Logo da equipa Nome da equipa Lug Entrou Pts
±0 01. Dunnolop Canada  Tony Oliver Association ONE Global #4 Época 64, Corrida 1 59
±0 02. Yokomama Brazil  Diogo Aleixo Tio Bob Racing #3 Época 89, Corrida 4 54
±0 03. Dunnolop Argentina  Iván Faroppa BlueDragons Motor Team #1 Época 93, Corrida 17 54
±0 04. Yokomama Austria  Wolf Roiter Victorious Racing #6 Época 88, Corrida 10 39
±0 05. Dunnolop Brazil  Felype Mattos Coppersucar Yamahha #1 Época 75, Corrida 1 38
±0 06. Yokomama Brazil  Daniel Dourado Brute Force #8 Época 90, Corrida 1 24
±0 07. Contimental Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák Czech National Team #1 Época 31, Corrida 1 23
±0 08. Yokomama Russian Federation  Maxim Drobysh KAMAZ-Master Aspire #4 Época 96, Corrida 1 20
±0 09. Yokomama Romania  Reghina Catalin Sem equipa - - 19
+1 10. Dunnolop Austria  Matthias Scharrer Austrian Racing-Club #5 Época 83, Corrida 1 19
+1 11. Avonn Bosnia-Herzegovina  Elvir Heco Lightning Turtles #4 Época 88, Corrida 4 18
+6 12. Dunnolop Portugal  Carlos Dias Sem equipa - - 15
-3 13. Contimental Turkey  Yakup Paçacı Anadolu Canavarları #4 Época 69, Corrida 1 15
-1 14. Dunnolop Serbia  Nikola Andrić Sem equipa - - 15
-1 15. Dunnolop Malta  Glenn Sciberras ..::: Fast & Furious :::.. #6 Época 87, Corrida 3 13
-1 16. Yokomama Brazil  Glêdson Rubens Skidmark Racing #9 Época 91, Corrida 1 11
-1 17. Avonn Hungary  József Gyuricza Withlock Racing Team #3 Época 56, Corrida 1 10
-1 18. Contimental Hungary  Dávid László Hungarian Crown 9 #4 Época 63, Corrida 1 10
+17 19. Avonn Poland  Don Juan Vel Skaner Sem equipa - - 10
±0 20. Dunnolop Sweden  Mattias Svensson Three Crowns #7 Época 86, Corrida 1 8
-2 21. Badyear Hungary  Alon Malul Sem equipa - - 6
-1 22. Dunnolop Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher The Overtakers #7 Época 84, Corrida 1 6
-1 23. Avonn England  Kevin Lee Sem equipa - - 5
-1 24. Avonn Brazil  Victor Fabiano DragonFire Racing #5 Época 79, Corrida 1 5
-1 25. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Andrew Mirnyi Maximum Overdrive #8 Época 88, Corrida 4 5
-1 26. Yokomama United States  Ralph Ades Andromeda Racing Titan #7 Época 93, Corrida 7 4
-1 27. Badyear Argentina  Daniel Panadeiro General Villegas GPRO #2 Época 78, Corrida 1 1
-1 28. Yokomama Portugal  José Almeida FAMEL CDTB #10 Época 85, Corrida 1 1
-1 29. Dunnolop Switzerland  Fred Hauser Sem equipa - - 0
-1 30. Dunnolop United States  Jimmy Reed Strength & Honour #3 Época 85, Corrida 11 0
-1 31. Dunnolop Portugal  Jorge Frade N FAMEL CDTB #3 Época 43, Corrida 13 0
-1 32. Yokomama Brazil  Uilton Santos N Senna F1 Racing Team #7 Época 89, Corrida 10 0
-1 33. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Richard Wagner N CZECH OLD LIONS #7 Época 77, Corrida 1 0
-1 34. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Scanzani Tak Teknologi Orient #4 Época 94, Corrida 3 0
-1 35. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Zironi Fenice Corse #6 Época 90, Corrida 1 0
-1 36. Dunnolop Spain  Gregorio Lamas Scuderia F1 HT-RacingGo #2 Época 64, Corrida 16 0
±0 37. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Zdenek Veselý CZECH OLD LIONS #4 Época 77, Corrida 1 0
±0 38. Yokomama Austria  Paul Morak Adrenalin Motorsport Green #1 Época 38, Corrida 1 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Brazil  Mario Oliveira Horizon Racing Team #4 Época 82, Corrida 17 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov STR Sauber Team Racing #4 Época 40, Corrida 2 0