Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Master - 3)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
±0 01. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Squizzato1 1 10 1 1 5 1 1 5 4 1 1 2 3 4 1 2 - 120
±0 02. Badyear Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns 2 3 2 13 1 2 17 7 3 6 4 3 2 3 7 13 - 78
±0 03. Badyear France  Michel Vandecatelle 8 17 23 17 21 18 14 2 5 9 7 6 1 1 3 1 - 54
±0 04. Badyear Hungary  Imre Antos 9 2 12 11 7 5 6 3 1 13 34 39 5 21 36 33 - 37
±0 05. Michelini Argentina  Mauro Schumacher N 18 6 10 3 17 11 2 9 24 12 9 1 6 7 10 12 - 32
±0 06. Yokomama Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic 11 11 7 9 15 8 3 8 21 5 5 16 4 8 15 3 - 30
±0 07. Yokomama Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov 10 28 31 4 9 28 10 22 9 3 19 9 17 2 5 6 - 26
±0 08. Badyear Armenia  Toni Kazanjyan 3 33 8 23 3 24 9 21 8 15 26 4 21 5 14 18 - 23
+1 09. Dunnolop Romania  Bogdan Hutanu 31 23 26 20 19 26 31 1 13 16 2 13 13 12 13 5 - 22
-1 10. Hancock Hungary  Gergely Pesthy 35 5 5 19 26 25 12 4 27 24 31 5 7 32 32 - - 19
+4 11. Dunnolop United States  Jason Daughty 22 9 28 16 30 16 7 33 10 2 17 11 24 6 18 7 - 15
-1 12. Yokomama Finland  Joel Viitikko 5 18 3 5 13 14 26 15 17 28 21 30 15 19 8 16 - 15
-1 13. Yokomama Australia  Michal Szopinski 6 25 39 32 2 15 15 14 11 20 6 20 14 9 11 10 - 14
-1 14. Badyear Bulgaria  Vladimir Marinov 12 4 6 29 6 9 33 6 18 31 30 19 20 36 35 32 - 14
-1 15. Yokomama Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe 4 34 32 21 23 29 20 25 25 10 15 22 22 16 2 9 - 13
±0 16. Badyear Poland  Marcin Skrzypiec 15 1 13 27 10 13 22 10 22 21 18 8 16 17 16 23 - 11
±0 17. Yokomama Italy  Marco Longo 7 26 19 14 16 12 5 18 26 14 16 18 19 15 4 11 - 11
±0 18. Dunnolop India  Sharma Vivek 28 39 16 15 31 17 21 30 2 7 14 26 31 30 33 26 - 10
±0 19. Yokomama Spain  Alberto Pérez 26 13 24 22 4 27 29 24 15 4 11 17 32 14 21 27 - 10
±0 20. Contimental Greece  Makis Katsoulas 33 32 34 7 25 31 25 27 28 8 3 25 26 23 12 14 - 9
±0 21. Yokomama Serbia  Nikola Jancic N 13 22 30 2 18 22 23 29 16 22 20 27 25 25 22 20 - 8
±0 22. Yokomama Portugal  Alexandra Silva N 39 21 17 6 22 19 4 19 12 18 10 23 37 10 - - - 8
+6 23. Avonn Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev 27 27 27 34 29 34 38 36 37 37 37 37 36 37 6 4 - 8
-1 24. Badyear Hungary  Brigitta Balázsi - 7 4 36 34 36 39 37 35 38 38 36 38 38 38 37 - 7
±0 25. Avonn France  Farcy Génel 19 37 14 31 35 4 24 13 20 34 33 21 8 24 19 8 - 7
-2 26. Badyear England  Shaun Thornton 17 31 20 30 27 3 27 12 32 17 13 15 23 29 31 34 - 6
-1 27. Badyear Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev 16 8 11 28 20 7 19 20 6 26 23 14 10 20 20 29 - 6
-1 28. Dunnolop Brazil  Charles Kurz N 37 19 29 10 24 30 8 17 23 25 8 7 11 13 28 22 - 4
-1 29. Dunnolop England  Stephen Rawson 32 15 9 12 33 6 11 31 33 19 12 12 34 11 9 25 - 3
±0 30. Badyear Poland  Rafale Mizerski 21 16 21 18 8 10 18 11 7 23 25 34 12 35 30 36 - 3
±0 31. Yokomama Brazil  Claudio Laguna 38 12 15 8 12 21 32 28 30 27 29 31 30 34 24 19 - 1
±0 32. Avonn Argentina  Fernando Sosa N 24 30 33 37 39 39 28 - 34 30 - 29 9 22 17 15 - 0
±0 33. Badyear Canada  Richard Waugh 34 24 25 24 14 23 13 23 14 11 22 10 18 18 25 17 - 0
±0 34. Badyear Brazil  Leandro Carvalho 23 20 36 26 11 20 16 16 19 29 27 24 27 26 23 35 - 0
±0 35. Badyear Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev 20 14 18 35 36 37 37 38 39 39 39 38 39 39 37 38 - 0
±0 36. Badyear Italy  Alessandro Campanella N 14 - - - - - - - - - 24 - - - - 21 - 0
±0 37. Dunnolop Serbia  Dejan Petrović N 25 29 22 25 37 32 30 26 29 33 28 28 28 27 27 24 - 0
±0 38. Avonn France  Sam Le Meur 30 35 35 38 32 33 35 32 36 35 35 32 29 31 26 28 - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Italy  Michele Balboni 29 36 37 33 28 35 34 34 31 32 32 33 33 28 29 31 - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Estonia  Kaspar Marcus Paukson 36 38 38 39 38 38 36 35 38 36 36 35 35 33 34 30 - 0