Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Master - 4)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
±0 01. Badyear Latvia  Atis Praudins 4 1 1 3 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 31
±0 02. Badyear Italy  Sergio Fanelli 5 2 4 1 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 30
+1 03. Yokomama France  Kamal Naoui 6 3 7 10 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
-1 04. Dunnolop Italy  Andrea Amich 1 7 - 18 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
+10 05. Yokomama Poland  Kuba Szajbel 35 17 6 15 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
+14 06. Yokomama Portugal  Bruno Caseiro 24 27 9 28 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+1 07. Yokomama Australia  Martin Britain 8 6 12 5 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
-3 08. Dunnolop Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral 2 10 10 12 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
-3 09. Badyear Argentina  Pablo Ramirez 17 12 26 2 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
-3 10. Contimental Poland  Paweł Dudziński 20 30 2 39 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
-2 11. Dunnolop Kyrgyzstan  Dimitry Korotunenko 3 8 16 27 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
-2 12. Michelini Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho 7 4 17 16 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
+11 13. Yokomama Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova 12 19 15 21 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-3 14. Badyear Poland  Nikola Brojak 28 18 3 24 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-3 15. Yokomama Italy  Davide Panella 14 9 21 4 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+7 16. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 32 28 11 23 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-4 17. Michelini Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov 10 5 8 20 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-4 18. Yokomama Germany  David Michler 9 14 5 33 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-3 19. Badyear Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik 31 31 32 6 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-3 20. Badyear Serbia  Lazar Petkovic 39 37 34 7 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+5 21. Dunnolop Portugal  Nuno Vicente 22 24 22 13 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-4 22. Badyear Hungary  Bindics Róbert 37 39 35 8 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-4 23. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Sen 13 11 18 9 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 24. Yokomama Poland  Adrian Skrobiński 11 16 36 26 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 25. Yokomama Argentina  Alejandro Badino 18 15 13 11 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 26. Yokomama France  Yassine Ben Rajeb 16 13 24 17 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 27. Dunnolop Estonia  Geir Pukk 19 21 25 14 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 28. Contimental Chile  Jorge Jury 30 32 14 37 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 29. Dunnolop Poland  Tomek Miszczak 15 26 29 35 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Yokomama Portugal  Daniel Andrade 23 20 20 19 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Hungary  István Varga 33 35 19 25 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 32. Dunnolop Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou 29 33 33 31 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 33. Dunnolop Sweden  André Ahlberg 21 22 31 29 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Dunnolop Italy  Michael Beltramelli 26 23 28 22 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 35. Contimental Argentina  Javier Bruschi 27 25 27 36 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 36. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ivan Schegloa N 36 34 23 30 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 37. Dunnolop England  Kyle Morris 25 29 30 38 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik 38 36 37 32 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Greece  Apostolis Goutzos 34 38 38 34 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Yokomama Italy  Daniela Pisa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0