Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Pro - 10)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
Promoted 01. Romania  Alexandru Diaconu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Bulgaria  Svetoslav Dimitrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Hungary  István Hengl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Brazil  Miguel Bain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Avonn Italy  Maurizio Faccin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Contimental Czech Republic  Fanda Medovy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Mehdi El Fathy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Aleksey Skrypnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Hungary  Krisztián Volf - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Brazil  Alexandre Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Portugal  Hugo Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Belgium  Kim Van Der Stichelen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Avonn Italy  Daniele Magnani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Lithuania  Deividas Matulis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Greece  Vaggelis Athinaios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Andrea Carnevali - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andrey Kovjazin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Brazil  Maxwell Blunck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Avonn Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Italy  Igor Saia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Argentina  Daniel Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Belgium  Vincent Baguet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn United States  Michael Utley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Brazil  Johny Prates - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Brazil  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Hungary  Zsolt Modoc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Mattia Molteni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Belgium  Tom Frederickx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Turkey  Aytac Biber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Hungary  Andras Voczelka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama Singapore  Nigel Koh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli Brazil  Dekster Jesus N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0