Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Pro - 10)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
Promoted 01. Badyear Poland  Kuba Debiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Italy  Fabio Corio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Antonio Palazzo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Italy  Mauro Saccoccia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Czech Republic  Dusan Zacpal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Canada  Marcelo Gallardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Renato Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Romania  Kardos Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Brazil  Luis Lino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Giordano Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Russian Federation  Victor Nekrasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Italy  Tom Bux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Avonn Italy  Silvio Botterini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Peralta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Poland  Grzegorz Buczkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Romania  Alexandru Diaconu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Avonn France  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Dunnolop Brazil  Eduardo Zolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. United States  Denny Holt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Russian Federation  Dmitry Starostachev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Avonn Lithuania  Matas Karanavicius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn Brazil  John Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Avonn France  Joel Trekane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Italy  Fabio Maniscalco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Venezuela  Felipe Bello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Italy  Simone Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Brazil  Lucio Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Argentina  Daniel Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Netherlands  Eric Bolder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Canada  Patrick Gauthier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Spain  Sergio Roman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Netherlands  Wopke Hoekstra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Avonn Argentina  Federico Pereyra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Ukraine  Sergey Bolshakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0