Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Pro - 16)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
Promoted 01. Scotland  Craig McLean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Belarus  Sergei Mitrahovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. France  Giovanni Bertolo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Lithuania  Jonas Žaldokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. France  Arnaud Religieux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Hungary  Zoltán Zelei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Russian Federation  Roman Ischenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Russian Federation  Andrjunja Kass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. England  Lucas Holmes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. France  Sebastien Sailliot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Turkey  Burak Alaydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Hungary  Roland Balog - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Portugal  Ricardo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Caíke Kauling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Czech Republic  Ondřej Haška - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Italy  Nicolas Tonelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Turkey  Gokhan Özkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn Slovakia  Lukas Pilka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Slovakia  Michal Presinsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Brazil  Jônatas Paiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Argentina  Alejo Depipol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Stefano Duo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Russian Federation  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Spain  Jose Luis Macho Pita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. France  Brice Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Brazil  Alexandre Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Russian Federation  Victor Kamennov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Belarus  Victor Chernyshev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Germany  Reimo Kochwatsch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Ukraine  Ruslan Lukyanchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Brazil  Marcelo Tavares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Russian Federation  Aleksey Skrypnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Serbia  Goran Milenkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Gianluca Bini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Finland  Pekka Kumpula - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0