Clasamentul sezonului (Grupa: Pro - 19)

Selectați altă grupă:

Arată rezultatele cursei:              
  # Pne Naț Numele managerului 1234567891011121314151617Pct
Promoted 01. India  Shoaib Mohamed - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Portugal  Alexandre Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Spain  Jesus Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. England  Tom Martyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Badyear Argentina  Daniel Palma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Hungary  Sándor Kopasz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Romania  Paul Grigore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Brazil  Gideon Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Hungary  Attila-Gyula Varady - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Greece  Nikos Roukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Fort - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Greece  Kyriakos Panousis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Argentina  Luis González - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Brazil  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Badyear Chile  Alejandro Fuenzalida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Croatia  Nicola Znidaric - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Canada  Vincent Baldiconza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Poland  Marcin Calmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Hungary  Csaba Csarankó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Russian Federation  Timur Sharafullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. United States  Chris Begley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Yokomama France  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Dunnolop Greece  Tom Karagian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Yokomama France  Mael Grosjean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Argentina  Dennis Iraola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Poland  Marcin Milczarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Germany  Andreas Weilemann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Portugal  Daniel Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Slovenia  Miha Rataj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Hungary  Pál Baracsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Bulgaria  Aleksandar Milanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  Joe Manifold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Serbia  Predrag Marmut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Yokomama Argentina  Adrian Arbona - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Germany  Alexander Hoppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Slovakia  Richard Hrmo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Argentina  Javier Bruschi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Bulgaria  Petar Chuchukov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0