Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Amateur - 7 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Vladas Latvenas   1:32.011s  + 0.000s
2  Wojtek Kmit   1:33.894s  + 1.883s
3  Artūras Kareiva   1:34.625s  + 2.614s
4  Joao Silva   1:34.736s  + 2.725s
5  Anatoly Kostarev   1:34.885s  + 2.874s
6  Andrei Ciuchi   1:34.926s  + 2.915s
7  Michael Stillman   1:35.397s  + 3.386s
8  Heite Schaumann   1:35.482s  + 3.471s
9  Vicente Paiva   1:35.591s  + 3.580s
10  Rick Foother   1:36.052s  + 4.041s
11  Tomas Zukauskas   1:36.062s  + 4.051s
12  Nikos Tsagarakis   1:36.173s  + 4.162s
13  Mirko Djukic   1:36.381s  + 4.370s
14  Tomislav Penić   1:36.709s  + 4.698s
15  Liam Brodrick   1:36.709s  + 4.698s
16  Shaun Rutkowski   1:37.286s  + 5.275s
17  Chris Ben   1:37.449s  + 5.438s
18  Simon Paini   1:37.589s  + 5.578s
19  Aaron Robinson   1:37.753s  + 5.742s
20  Matthew Timms   1:37.990s  + 5.979s
21  Kristijonas Murauskas   1:38.054s  + 6.043s
22  Antonio Gonzalez   1:38.359s  + 6.348s
23  Jayme Junior   1:38.412s  + 6.401s
24  Franklin Anthony   1:38.505s  + 6.494s
25  Paweł Duda   1:40.160s  + 8.149s
26  Jiri Beran   1:42.378s  + 10.367s
27  Filipe Almeida   1:47.368s  + 15.357s
28  Chuck Brandt   1:48.220s  + 16.209s
29  Alexandre Caleiro   1:52.351s  + 20.340s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Vladas Latvenas   1:34.828s  + 0.000s
2  Tomas Zukauskas   1:36.779s  + 1.951s
3  Andrei Ciuchi   1:37.058s  + 2.230s
4  Joao Silva   1:37.452s  + 2.624s
5  Wojtek Kmit   1:37.741s  + 2.913s
6  Anatoly Kostarev   1:37.922s  + 3.094s
7  Rick Foother   1:37.954s  + 3.126s
8  Vicente Paiva   1:38.587s  + 3.759s
9  Franklin Anthony   1:38.591s  + 3.763s
10  Michael Stillman   1:38.729s  + 3.901s
11  Aaron Robinson   1:39.078s  + 4.250s
12  Heite Schaumann   1:39.273s  + 4.445s
13  Tomislav Penić   1:39.411s  + 4.583s
14  Nikos Tsagarakis   1:39.554s  + 4.726s
15  Liam Brodrick   1:39.566s  + 4.738s
16  Mirko Djukic   1:39.979s  + 5.151s
17  Jayme Junior   1:41.412s  + 6.584s
18  Antonio Gonzalez   1:42.026s  + 7.198s
19  Matthew Timms   1:42.289s  + 7.461s
20  Simon Paini   1:42.367s  + 7.539s
21  Kristijonas Murauskas   1:42.570s  + 7.742s
22  Chris Ben   1:43.151s  + 8.323s
23  Shaun Rutkowski   1:43.183s  + 8.355s
24  Paweł Duda   1:44.622s  + 9.794s
25  Artūras Kareiva   1:47.207s  + 12.379s
26  Chuck Brandt   1:50.860s  + 16.032s
27  Filipe Almeida   1:52.878s  + 18.050s
28  Jiri Beran   1:54.117s  + 19.289s
29  Alexandre Caleiro   1:55.229s  + 20.401s