Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Amateur - 9 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  John Lockwood   1:32.582s  + 0.000s
2  Piotr Kloskowski   1:33.218s  + 0.636s
3  Patrick Berthelot   1:33.347s  + 0.765s
4  Alyn Smith   1:34.283s  + 1.701s
5  Pontus Henriksson   1:34.777s  + 2.195s
6  Gaston Birem   1:34.781s  + 2.199s
7  Tomasz Fleszar   1:34.819s  + 2.237s
8  Dimitris Glynos   1:34.846s  + 2.264s
9  Jaak Mölder   1:35.043s  + 2.461s
10  Kalle Teliranta   1:35.615s  + 3.033s
11  Ruud Mulder   1:35.826s  + 3.244s
12  Marek Milczarz   1:36.169s  + 3.587s
13  Ari Lankinen   1:36.365s  + 3.783s
14  James Truswell   1:36.398s  + 3.816s
15  Jon Nusgart   1:36.460s  + 3.878s
16  Richard Aizlewood   1:36.480s  + 3.898s
17  Christian Diedrich   1:36.673s  + 4.091s
18  Eric Legue   1:36.674s  + 4.092s
19  Nicholas Strand   1:37.113s  + 4.531s
20  Leonardo Martínez   1:37.533s  + 4.951s
21  Tesfa Yacob   1:37.705s  + 5.123s
22  Emmanuel Fleury   1:38.223s  + 5.641s
23  Chris Mandoralen   1:38.501s  + 5.919s
24  Lukas Bags   1:39.412s  + 6.830s
25  Fito Souto   1:39.804s  + 7.222s
26  Hanna Hesp   1:40.723s  + 8.141s
27  Ivailo Kiuchukov   1:40.935s  + 8.353s
28  Joe Smoe   1:47.492s  + 14.910s
29  Jeferson Ferreira   2:15.721s  + 43.139s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  John Lockwood   1:34.878s  + 0.000s
2  Tomasz Fleszar   1:35.970s  + 1.092s
3  Alyn Smith   1:36.207s  + 1.329s
4  Piotr Kloskowski   1:36.583s  + 1.705s
5  Gaston Birem   1:36.727s  + 1.849s
6  Patrick Berthelot   1:36.946s  + 2.068s
7  Ruud Mulder   1:37.214s  + 2.336s
8  Marek Milczarz   1:37.575s  + 2.697s
9  Jaak Mölder   1:38.750s  + 3.872s
10  Dimitris Glynos   1:38.803s  + 3.925s
11  Chris Mandoralen   1:38.811s  + 3.933s
12  Ari Lankinen   1:38.905s  + 4.027s
13  Kalle Teliranta   1:39.341s  + 4.463s
14  Richard Aizlewood   1:40.128s  + 5.250s
15  Jon Nusgart   1:40.296s  + 5.418s
16  Eric Legue   1:40.389s  + 5.511s
17  Tesfa Yacob   1:40.552s  + 5.674s
18  Hanna Hesp   1:41.147s  + 6.269s
19  Leonardo Martínez   1:41.263s  + 6.385s
20  Christian Diedrich   1:41.326s  + 6.448s
21  Ivailo Kiuchukov   1:41.339s  + 6.461s
22  Emmanuel Fleury   1:41.471s  + 6.593s
23  Lukas Bags   1:41.695s  + 6.817s
24  Nicholas Strand   1:41.739s  + 6.861s
25  James Truswell   1:41.775s  + 6.897s
26  Fito Souto   1:43.241s  + 8.363s
27  Pontus Henriksson   1:46.657s  + 11.779s
28  Joe Smoe   1:50.388s  + 15.510s
29  Jeferson Ferreira   2:21.779s  + 46.901s