Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 18 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Stephen Partner   1:35.101s  + 0.000s
2  Ervins Licitis   1:35.561s  + 0.460s
3  Marius Slavinskas   1:35.905s  + 0.804s
4  Carlos Pires   1:36.576s  + 1.475s
5  Karolis Šerėnas   1:36.662s  + 1.561s
6  Ingemar Westerdahl   1:37.204s  + 2.103s
7  Ewan Nascimento   1:37.275s  + 2.174s
8  Daniel Papp   1:37.536s  + 2.435s
9  Jesse Tupala   1:37.890s  + 2.789s
10  Emma Zamparo   1:37.973s  + 2.872s
11  Chairat Suangfuang   1:38.109s  + 3.008s
12  Alberto Abad   1:38.117s  + 3.016s
13  Başak Burcu   1:38.233s  + 3.132s
14  Gordon Grant   1:38.591s  + 3.490s
15  Amel Kerla   1:38.866s  + 3.765s
16  Aki Kaurala   1:39.428s  + 4.327s
17  Umberto Villa   1:40.027s  + 4.926s
18  Povilas Repšys   1:40.210s  + 5.109s
19  Juraj Moravčík   1:40.644s  + 5.543s
20  Steven Jarvie   1:40.697s  + 5.596s
21  Paul Henry   1:40.920s  + 5.819s
22  Sasha Slivkin   1:40.923s  + 5.822s
23  Darence Sev   1:41.467s  + 6.366s
24  Damir Cvetnic   1:41.778s  + 6.677s
25  Darek Karas   1:47.451s  + 12.350s
26  Lasse Sahlberg   1:47.645s  + 12.544s
27  Andry Sotona   1:50.076s  + 14.975s
28  Kenneth Rasmussen   1:50.231s  + 15.130s
29  Glenn Marsh   1:51.339s  + 16.238s
30  Paulo Miguel Moacho   1:51.521s  + 16.420s
31  Jonathan Copson   1:52.132s  + 17.031s
32  Adam Góra   2:06.165s  + 31.064s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Stephen Partner   1:38.236s  + 0.000s
2  Darek Karas   1:38.321s  + 0.085s
3  Aki Kaurala   1:38.516s  + 0.280s
4  Emma Zamparo   1:38.555s  + 0.319s
5  Carlos Pires   1:39.078s  + 0.842s
6  Marius Slavinskas   1:39.255s  + 1.019s
7  Jesse Tupala   1:39.945s  + 1.709s
8  Ervins Licitis   1:40.911s  + 2.675s
9  Ewan Nascimento   1:40.933s  + 2.697s
10  Daniel Papp   1:41.215s  + 2.979s
11  Başak Burcu   1:42.250s  + 4.014s
12  Glenn Marsh   1:42.259s  + 4.023s
13  Andry Sotona   1:42.647s  + 4.411s
14  Ingemar Westerdahl   1:42.849s  + 4.613s
15  Juraj Moravčík   1:43.154s  + 4.918s
16  Darence Sev   1:44.027s  + 5.791s
17  Amel Kerla   1:44.232s  + 5.996s
18  Povilas Repšys   1:44.397s  + 6.161s
19  Umberto Villa   1:45.288s  + 7.052s
20  Gordon Grant   1:46.972s  + 8.736s
21  Sasha Slivkin   1:48.432s  + 10.196s
22  Lasse Sahlberg   1:48.513s  + 10.277s
23  Karolis Šerėnas   1:49.343s  + 11.107s
24  Chairat Suangfuang   1:49.566s  + 11.330s
25  Alberto Abad   1:52.043s  + 13.807s
26  Paulo Miguel Moacho   1:52.617s  + 14.381s
27  Jonathan Copson   1:53.564s  + 15.328s
28  Kenneth Rasmussen   1:54.095s  + 15.859s
29  Damir Cvetnic   1:54.129s  + 15.893s
30  Paul Henry   2:00.013s  + 21.777s
31  Steven Jarvie   2:01.015s  + 22.779s
32  Adam Góra   2:07.128s  + 28.892s