Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 24 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Jesper Dalgaard   1:35.629s  + 0.000s
2  Szekely Lajos   1:36.133s  + 0.504s
3  Rodrigo Louis   1:36.682s  + 1.053s
4  Miquel Herandez   1:37.204s  + 1.575s
5  Bernardo Svaiter   1:37.580s  + 1.951s
6  Alex Brown   1:38.001s  + 2.372s
7  Donna Anderson   1:38.147s  + 2.518s
8  James Arnold   1:38.702s  + 3.073s
9  Rafal Nedza   1:38.902s  + 3.273s
10  Jani Salo   1:38.955s  + 3.326s
11  Sebastian Sebol   1:39.505s  + 3.876s
12  Kevin Weeks   1:39.631s  + 4.002s
13  Adam Aspnes   1:39.672s  + 4.043s
14  Jacob Govatos   1:39.693s  + 4.064s
15  Fatih Ergen   1:40.396s  + 4.767s
16  Donatas Pazareckas   1:40.611s  + 4.982s
17  Mohammed Haddad   1:41.434s  + 5.805s
18  Kristjan Aas   1:41.513s  + 5.884s
19  Christopher Thimgren   1:41.695s  + 6.066s
20  Henri Mäkelä   1:42.185s  + 6.556s
21  Bob Willmann   1:42.275s  + 6.646s
22  Jiri Leino   1:44.254s  + 8.625s
23  Karolis Sansas   1:47.417s  + 11.788s
24  Dante Giacosa   1:47.678s  + 12.049s
25  Jaf Wang   1:48.399s  + 12.770s
26  Leandro Obieta   1:48.985s  + 13.356s
27  Timmo Parks   1:49.486s  + 13.857s
28  Aldric Schobel   1:49.735s  + 14.106s
29  Bernardino Moreira   1:52.157s  + 16.528s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Jesper Dalgaard   1:39.231s  + 0.000s
2  Leandro Obieta   1:39.455s  + 0.224s
3  Rodrigo Louis   1:39.559s  + 0.328s
4  Bernardo Svaiter   1:39.718s  + 0.487s
5  James Arnold   1:39.995s  + 0.764s
6  Alex Brown   1:40.085s  + 0.854s
7  Szekely Lajos   1:40.430s  + 1.199s
8  Christopher Thimgren   1:40.526s  + 1.295s
9  Miquel Herandez   1:40.781s  + 1.550s
10  Aldric Schobel   1:40.982s  + 1.751s
11  Donna Anderson   1:41.802s  + 2.571s
12  Jani Salo   1:42.148s  + 2.917s
13  Donatas Pazareckas   1:42.344s  + 3.113s
14  Kevin Weeks   1:42.502s  + 3.271s
15  Sebastian Sebol   1:43.604s  + 4.373s
16  Henri Mäkelä   1:43.660s  + 4.429s
17  Fatih Ergen   1:43.879s  + 4.648s
18  Dante Giacosa   1:44.120s  + 4.889s
19  Jacob Govatos   1:44.157s  + 4.926s
20  Kristjan Aas   1:44.544s  + 5.313s
21  Mohammed Haddad   1:44.711s  + 5.480s
22  Jiri Leino   1:45.265s  + 6.034s
23  Bob Willmann   1:48.391s  + 9.160s
24  Jaf Wang   1:50.415s  + 11.184s
25  Rafal Nedza   1:50.868s  + 11.637s
26  Karolis Sansas   1:51.290s  + 12.059s
27  Adam Aspnes   1:52.033s  + 12.802s
28  Bernardino Moreira   1:56.438s  + 17.207s
29  Timmo Parks   1:58.200s  + 18.969s