Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 32 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Hristos Ntit   1:34.599s  + 0.000s
2  Wim Leysen   1:36.585s  + 1.986s
3  James Austerberry   1:36.706s  + 2.107s
4  Nuno Silva Dias   1:37.016s  + 2.417s
5  Larry Reagan   1:37.169s  + 2.570s
6  Giedrius Rimkus   1:37.194s  + 2.595s
7  Daniel Spoon   1:37.295s  + 2.696s
8  Petri Koivisto   1:37.708s  + 3.109s
9  Garry Fitzsimmons   1:37.942s  + 3.343s
10  Chris Ricciuti   1:37.997s  + 3.398s
11  David Villasol   1:38.013s  + 3.414s
12  Vinny Coloichi   1:38.090s  + 3.491s
13  Paul Gunshon   1:38.384s  + 3.785s
14  Flavio S. Mattos   1:38.406s  + 3.807s
15  Artur Wonsik   1:38.839s  + 4.240s
16  Roy Go   1:38.973s  + 4.374s
17  Dave Eldridge   1:39.179s  + 4.580s
18  Chloe Jack   1:39.656s  + 5.057s
19  Jaroslav Voronovič   1:39.673s  + 5.074s
20  Javer Filippe   1:41.558s  + 6.959s
21  Maria Oliveira   1:42.078s  + 7.479s
22  Jarkko Kyngäs   1:48.599s  + 14.000s
23  Ricardo Sousa   1:49.889s  + 15.290s
24  Craig Gunn   1:50.180s  + 15.581s
25  Kalle Hautamäki   1:50.714s  + 16.115s
26  Mike Hecht   1:51.244s  + 16.645s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Hristos Ntit   1:37.692s  + 0.000s
2  Larry Reagan   1:38.713s  + 1.021s
3  Chloe Jack   1:39.550s  + 1.858s
4  Nuno Silva Dias   1:39.585s  + 1.893s
5  David Villasol   1:40.517s  + 2.825s
6  James Austerberry   1:40.637s  + 2.945s
7  Artur Wonsik   1:41.528s  + 3.836s
8  Paul Gunshon   1:41.796s  + 4.104s
9  Giedrius Rimkus   1:41.928s  + 4.236s
10  Chris Ricciuti   1:42.034s  + 4.342s
11  Roy Go   1:42.176s  + 4.484s
12  Dave Eldridge   1:43.085s  + 5.393s
13  Vinny Coloichi   1:43.668s  + 5.976s
14  Daniel Spoon   1:43.963s  + 6.271s
15  Jaroslav Voronovič   1:44.303s  + 6.611s
16  Maria Oliveira   1:46.836s  + 9.144s
17  Flavio S. Mattos   1:49.169s  + 11.477s
18  Garry Fitzsimmons   1:49.642s  + 11.950s
19  Petri Koivisto   1:49.876s  + 12.184s
20  Wim Leysen   1:50.427s  + 12.735s
21  Jarkko Kyngäs   1:50.954s  + 13.262s
22  Ricardo Sousa   1:53.986s  + 16.294s
23  Craig Gunn   1:54.440s  + 16.748s
24  Kalle Hautamäki   1:54.981s  + 17.289s
25  Mike Hecht   1:58.216s  + 20.524s
26  Javer Filippe   1:59.254s  + 21.562s