Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 38 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Renato Xavier   1:36.162s  + 0.000s
2  Rick Gustafson   1:36.380s  + 0.218s
3  Tomas Kemeklis   1:36.719s  + 0.557s
4  Wojciech Waleczny   1:37.381s  + 1.219s
5  Wojtek Wysocki   1:37.523s  + 1.361s
6  Az Johnston   1:37.649s  + 1.487s
7  Reinhold Gillholm   1:37.807s  + 1.645s
8  Vele Cegar   1:38.091s  + 1.929s
9  Sebastian Wienczatek   1:38.124s  + 1.962s
10  Andres Sanchez   1:38.193s  + 2.031s
11  Davor Chustu   1:38.334s  + 2.172s
12  Sebastian Fik   1:39.776s  + 3.614s
13  Allan McIvor   1:39.855s  + 3.693s
14  Mateusz Nowak   1:40.363s  + 4.201s
15  Pedro Serra   1:40.572s  + 4.410s
16  Justinas Guzas   1:40.976s  + 4.814s
17  Jonathan Eltringham   1:41.464s  + 5.302s
18  Smith Mark   1:43.944s  + 7.782s
19  Nenad Cvetkovic   1:48.014s  + 11.852s
20  Fabio Raffaelli   1:48.188s  + 12.026s
21  Daniel Holzheid   1:50.251s  + 14.089s
22  Martin Douglas   1:50.757s  + 14.595s
23  Maurizio Bombardieri   1:50.937s  + 14.775s
24  Eric Fok   1:50.945s  + 14.783s
25  Raymond Norwood   1:51.354s  + 15.192s
26  Arkadiusz Schiz   1:54.616s  + 18.454s
27  Stoian Bogdan   1:56.480s  + 20.318s
28  Maicon Fierz   2:10.892s  + 34.730s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Daniel Holzheid   1:37.975s  + 0.000s
2  Renato Xavier   1:38.974s  + 0.999s
3  Reinhold Gillholm   1:39.023s  + 1.048s
4  Wojciech Waleczny   1:39.539s  + 1.564s
5  Rick Gustafson   1:39.966s  + 1.991s
6  Mateusz Nowak   1:40.180s  + 2.205s
7  Andres Sanchez   1:40.939s  + 2.964s
8  Sebastian Fik   1:41.675s  + 3.700s
9  Tomas Kemeklis   1:41.813s  + 3.838s
10  Sebastian Wienczatek   1:41.822s  + 3.847s
11  Fabio Raffaelli   1:41.962s  + 3.987s
12  Vele Cegar   1:42.025s  + 4.050s
13  Allan McIvor   1:42.265s  + 4.290s
14  Justinas Guzas   1:42.489s  + 4.514s
15  Martin Douglas   1:43.177s  + 5.202s
16  Pedro Serra   1:44.048s  + 6.073s
17  Az Johnston   1:44.116s  + 6.141s
18  Davor Chustu   1:44.509s  + 6.534s
19  Smith Mark   1:50.054s  + 12.079s
20  Nenad Cvetkovic   1:52.466s  + 14.491s
21  Maurizio Bombardieri   1:53.488s  + 15.513s
22  Wojtek Wysocki   1:53.705s  + 15.730s
23  Jonathan Eltringham   1:54.839s  + 16.864s
24  Eric Fok   1:56.294s  + 18.319s
25  Raymond Norwood   1:58.317s  + 20.342s
26  Stoian Bogdan   2:00.263s  + 22.288s
27  Arkadiusz Schiz   2:00.720s  + 22.745s
28  Maicon Fierz   2:14.676s  + 36.701s