Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 63 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Alejandro Morello   1:35.367s  + 0.000s
2  Antti Tuhkiainen   1:36.210s  + 0.843s
3  Simo Suurnäkki   1:36.326s  + 0.959s
4  Ernestas Sobieskis   1:36.967s  + 1.600s
5  Daniel Atkins   1:37.281s  + 1.914s
6  Tito Marques   1:37.299s  + 1.932s
7  Kurtis Wittcomb   1:37.305s  + 1.938s
8  Nacho Penalba   1:37.420s  + 2.053s
9  Rain Pärn   1:37.594s  + 2.227s
10  Edimilson Ramos   1:38.249s  + 2.882s
11  Hans Kranz   1:38.337s  + 2.970s
12  Peter Bartnik   1:38.449s  + 3.082s
13  Ray Bishop   1:38.647s  + 3.280s
14  Somosi Zoltan   1:38.705s  + 3.338s
15  Ben Dewis   1:39.042s  + 3.675s
16  Jorge Ferreira   1:39.313s  + 3.946s
17  Florentin Dumitru   1:39.328s  + 3.961s
18  John Coronado   1:39.389s  + 4.022s
19  Eric Roussel   1:39.684s  + 4.317s
20  Jack Richmond   1:39.793s  + 4.426s
21  Artur Alves   1:40.070s  + 4.703s
22  Atanas Todorov   1:40.322s  + 4.955s
23  Mika Laurila   1:41.700s  + 6.333s
24  Jani Leino   1:42.051s  + 6.684s
25  Adam Workert   1:42.766s  + 7.399s
26  William Dahlström   1:48.283s  + 12.916s
27  Stephen Wylde   1:49.272s  + 13.905s
28  Matt Mcloughlin   1:50.390s  + 15.023s
29  Mohd Sabree Yacob   1:51.796s  + 16.429s
30  Christoph Sarens   1:52.092s  + 16.725s
31  Emir Nukic   1:53.431s  + 18.064s
32  Malik Foster   1:53.442s  + 18.075s
33  Ilinca Florin   1:54.658s  + 19.291s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Ernestas Sobieskis   1:37.627s  + 0.000s
2  Alejandro Morello   1:38.543s  + 0.916s
3  Kurtis Wittcomb   1:39.018s  + 1.391s
4  Edimilson Ramos   1:39.506s  + 1.879s
5  John Coronado   1:39.655s  + 2.028s
6  Rain Pärn   1:40.148s  + 2.521s
7  Stephen Wylde   1:40.391s  + 2.764s
8  Simo Suurnäkki   1:40.732s  + 3.105s
9  Peter Bartnik   1:40.787s  + 3.160s
10  Florentin Dumitru   1:41.841s  + 4.214s
11  Mika Laurila   1:41.876s  + 4.249s
12  Nacho Penalba   1:41.904s  + 4.277s
13  Ray Bishop   1:41.954s  + 4.327s
14  Eric Roussel   1:42.138s  + 4.511s
15  Jani Leino   1:42.281s  + 4.654s
16  Tito Marques   1:42.431s  + 4.804s
17  Somosi Zoltan   1:42.745s  + 5.118s
18  Ben Dewis   1:43.876s  + 6.249s
19  Atanas Todorov   1:44.158s  + 6.531s
20  Jorge Ferreira   1:44.442s  + 6.815s
21  Adam Workert   1:45.628s  + 8.001s
22  Hans Kranz   1:45.898s  + 8.271s
23  Malik Foster   1:48.515s  + 10.888s
24  Antti Tuhkiainen   1:49.361s  + 11.734s
25  Mohd Sabree Yacob   1:50.626s  + 12.999s
26  Daniel Atkins   1:51.565s  + 13.938s
27  William Dahlström   1:52.592s  + 14.965s
28  Matt Mcloughlin   1:53.035s  + 15.408s
29  Jack Richmond   1:53.683s  + 16.056s
30  Christoph Sarens   1:54.727s  + 17.100s
31  Artur Alves   1:55.748s  + 18.121s
32  Emir Nukic   1:55.995s  + 18.368s
33  Ilinca Florin   2:00.103s  + 22.476s