Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 67 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Ian Wright   1:34.996s  + 0.000s
2  Raivis Radeiko   1:35.844s  + 0.848s
3  Grzegorz Kuta   1:37.132s  + 2.136s
4  Gabriel Kats   1:37.590s  + 2.594s
5  Kamil Słoniewski   1:37.616s  + 2.620s
6  Dzintars Buss   1:37.651s  + 2.655s
7  Athanasios Karakasidis   1:37.828s  + 2.832s
8  Severinas Vainilavicius   1:37.927s  + 2.931s
9  Arturs Lazdins   1:38.085s  + 3.089s
10  Kristjan Aru   1:38.338s  + 3.342s
11  Krzysztof Królczyk   1:38.532s  + 3.536s
12  Stuart Blount   1:38.607s  + 3.611s
13  Tas Stas   1:38.722s  + 3.726s
14  Rafal Celejewski   1:39.074s  + 4.078s
15  Luis Arevalo   1:39.928s  + 4.932s
16  Jose Luis Cuenca   1:40.190s  + 5.194s
17  Peter Franks   1:40.313s  + 5.317s
18  Marcelo Momo   1:40.411s  + 5.415s
19  David Whitman   1:40.592s  + 5.596s
20  Naruto Kun   1:40.799s  + 5.803s
21  Paulo Niny   1:41.057s  + 6.061s
22  Jorge Lopes   1:41.894s  + 6.898s
23  Iuoras Adrian   1:42.450s  + 7.454s
24  Joao Ribeiro   1:43.222s  + 8.226s
25  Michael Fregar   1:47.244s  + 12.248s
26  Vlado Rogan   1:48.350s  + 13.354s
27  Mika Heikkilä   1:48.846s  + 13.850s
28  Darryl Lindsay   1:49.309s  + 14.313s
29  Giano Azie   1:50.067s  + 15.071s
30  Adi Craciunescu   1:51.015s  + 16.019s
31  Alfonso Ugarte   1:51.769s  + 16.773s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Ian Wright   1:35.616s  + 0.000s
2  Raivis Radeiko   1:38.040s  + 2.424s
3  Krzysztof Królczyk   1:38.543s  + 2.927s
4  Grzegorz Kuta   1:40.295s  + 4.679s
5  Severinas Vainilavicius   1:40.687s  + 5.071s
6  Kamil Słoniewski   1:41.921s  + 6.305s
7  Dzintars Buss   1:42.050s  + 6.434s
8  Peter Franks   1:42.320s  + 6.704s
9  Gabriel Kats   1:42.733s  + 7.117s
10  Jose Luis Cuenca   1:43.003s  + 7.387s
11  Athanasios Karakasidis   1:43.104s  + 7.488s
12  Rafal Celejewski   1:43.122s  + 7.506s
13  David Whitman   1:43.308s  + 7.692s
14  Luis Arevalo   1:43.432s  + 7.816s
15  Joao Ribeiro   1:43.811s  + 8.195s
16  Paulo Niny   1:44.167s  + 8.551s
17  Marcelo Momo   1:46.195s  + 10.579s
18  Naruto Kun   1:47.168s  + 11.552s
19  Vlado Rogan   1:49.526s  + 13.910s
20  Tas Stas   1:49.681s  + 14.065s
21  Kristjan Aru   1:50.359s  + 14.743s
22  Michael Fregar   1:50.706s  + 15.090s
23  Alfonso Ugarte   1:51.458s  + 15.842s
24  Mika Heikkilä   1:51.615s  + 15.999s
25  Stuart Blount   1:51.691s  + 16.075s
26  Darryl Lindsay   1:53.667s  + 18.051s
27  Giano Azie   1:54.464s  + 18.848s
28  Arturs Lazdins   1:54.556s  + 18.940s
29  Iuoras Adrian   1:56.555s  + 20.939s
30  Jorge Lopes   1:56.574s  + 20.958s
31  Adi Craciunescu   1:56.757s  + 21.141s