Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 71 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Ville-Petteri Helenius   1:35.296s  + 0.000s
2  Kimmo Tetri   1:36.066s  + 0.770s
3  Charles Moncheur   1:36.079s  + 0.783s
4  Guillermo Oliver   1:36.352s  + 1.056s
5  Jesus Gullon   1:37.157s  + 1.861s
6  Paul Weisser   1:37.205s  + 1.909s
7  Rafal Massacre   1:37.295s  + 1.999s
8  Ami Trabin   1:37.924s  + 2.628s
9  Maxx Campos   1:38.290s  + 2.994s
10  Jorge Silva   1:39.277s  + 3.981s
11  Tapio Soininen   1:39.354s  + 4.058s
12  Simon Toor   1:40.032s  + 4.736s
13  Gino Tersigni   1:40.170s  + 4.874s
14  Valerio Berardini   1:40.593s  + 5.297s
15  Lico Ferrari   1:41.153s  + 5.857s
16  Robert Serghini   1:41.162s  + 5.866s
17  Giorgos Vasilopoulos   1:42.242s  + 6.946s
18  Fran Alonso   1:42.401s  + 7.105s
19  Sergej Komarov   1:42.758s  + 7.462s
20  Jimmy Sharkey   1:45.264s  + 9.968s
21  Gorka Talleda   1:45.665s  + 10.369s
22  Jonathan Bloxham   1:47.983s  + 12.687s
23  Stelyan Constantin   1:49.138s  + 13.842s
24  Vytautas Baltrusaitis   1:50.911s  + 15.615s
25  Patricio Ziga   1:51.037s  + 15.741s
26  Jurica Bozanic   1:54.388s  + 19.092s
27  Eelis Mursunen   1:57.975s  + 22.679s
28  Steven Van Lancker   2:06.020s  + 30.724s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Charles Moncheur   1:38.886s  + 0.000s
2  Ville-Petteri Helenius   1:39.002s  + 0.116s
3  Jesus Gullon   1:39.463s  + 0.577s
4  Kimmo Tetri   1:40.515s  + 1.629s
5  Simon Toor   1:40.814s  + 1.928s
6  Ami Trabin   1:41.249s  + 2.363s
7  Rafal Massacre   1:41.323s  + 2.437s
8  Guillermo Oliver   1:41.743s  + 2.857s
9  Paul Weisser   1:41.959s  + 3.073s
10  Lico Ferrari   1:42.492s  + 3.606s
11  Robert Serghini   1:42.619s  + 3.733s
12  Jorge Silva   1:43.106s  + 4.220s
13  Valerio Berardini   1:43.214s  + 4.328s
14  Maxx Campos   1:43.773s  + 4.887s
15  Tapio Soininen   1:44.401s  + 5.515s
16  Fran Alonso   1:45.886s  + 7.000s
17  Jimmy Sharkey   1:47.330s  + 8.444s
18  Gino Tersigni   1:47.497s  + 8.611s
19  Gorka Talleda   1:47.986s  + 9.100s
20  Eelis Mursunen   1:48.560s  + 9.674s
21  Vytautas Baltrusaitis   1:51.081s  + 12.195s
22  Jonathan Bloxham   1:53.428s  + 14.542s
23  Stelyan Constantin   1:54.678s  + 15.792s
24  Sergej Komarov   1:55.438s  + 16.552s
25  Giorgos Vasilopoulos   1:57.235s  + 18.349s
26  Patricio Ziga   1:59.378s  + 20.492s
27  Jurica Bozanic   2:00.565s  + 21.679s
28  Steven Van Lancker   2:06.923s  + 28.037s