Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 74 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Paweł Popielewski   1:35.276s  + 0.000s
2  Mario Brlek   1:35.392s  + 0.116s
3  Peter Zubarik   1:35.568s  + 0.292s
4  David Miles   1:36.117s  + 0.841s
5  Lourdes Duran   1:36.292s  + 1.016s
6  Dirk Long   1:36.703s  + 1.427s
7  Michal Lutek   1:36.786s  + 1.510s
8  Andreas Hall   1:36.809s  + 1.533s
9  Ena Jurčić   1:37.053s  + 1.777s
10  Anrijs Sulmanis   1:37.517s  + 2.241s
11  Vladan Zivanic   1:38.421s  + 3.145s
12  Francisco Romero   1:39.017s  + 3.741s
13  Rizwan Mehdi   1:39.104s  + 3.828s
14  Gelu Menumorut   1:39.132s  + 3.856s
15  Alex Yu   1:39.182s  + 3.906s
16  Shaun Sturman   1:39.677s  + 4.401s
17  Alan Hogg   1:40.503s  + 5.227s
18  Igor Shinkarenko   1:40.748s  + 5.472s
19  Nick Bratsiakos   1:41.049s  + 5.773s
20  Mikko Häkkinen   1:41.100s  + 5.824s
21  Takis Gonos   1:41.609s  + 6.333s
22  Rune Walsh   1:41.924s  + 6.648s
23  Jose Couto   1:41.995s  + 6.719s
24  Mariusz Szymoniak   1:44.378s  + 9.102s
25  Viktor Szeman   1:46.090s  + 10.814s
26  Yusof Salam   1:46.342s  + 11.066s
27  Janis Bundulis   1:48.079s  + 12.803s
28  Liam Wittcomb   1:51.290s  + 16.014s
29  Mihai Ilie   1:54.565s  + 19.289s
30  Paavo Puuha   1:57.811s  + 22.535s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Vladan Zivanic   1:37.714s  + 0.000s
2  Peter Zubarik   1:38.067s  + 0.353s
3  Mario Brlek   1:38.641s  + 0.927s
4  David Miles   1:39.060s  + 1.346s
5  Michal Lutek   1:39.370s  + 1.656s
6  Ena Jurčić   1:39.466s  + 1.752s
7  Andreas Hall   1:39.499s  + 1.785s
8  Lourdes Duran   1:39.612s  + 1.898s
9  Viktor Szeman   1:40.382s  + 2.668s
10  Rizwan Mehdi   1:41.442s  + 3.728s
11  Janis Bundulis   1:41.942s  + 4.228s
12  Shaun Sturman   1:42.165s  + 4.451s
13  Anrijs Sulmanis   1:42.365s  + 4.651s
14  Rune Walsh   1:43.330s  + 5.616s
15  Igor Shinkarenko   1:43.658s  + 5.944s
16  Mikko Häkkinen   1:43.883s  + 6.169s
17  Alex Yu   1:45.232s  + 7.518s
18  Yusof Salam   1:45.281s  + 7.567s
19  Nick Bratsiakos   1:45.753s  + 8.039s
20  Takis Gonos   1:45.843s  + 8.129s
21  Jose Couto   1:46.600s  + 8.886s
22  Francisco Romero   1:46.695s  + 8.981s
23  Mariusz Szymoniak   1:47.477s  + 9.763s
24  Alan Hogg   1:47.700s  + 9.986s
25  Dirk Long   1:48.080s  + 10.366s
26  Paweł Popielewski   1:50.109s  + 12.395s
27  Gelu Menumorut   1:50.988s  + 13.274s
28  Mihai Ilie   1:51.064s  + 13.350s
29  Liam Wittcomb   1:53.241s  + 15.527s
30  Paavo Puuha   2:01.657s  + 23.943s