Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Rookie - 84 | Сезона: 11 | Трка: 16)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Amy Partner   1:34.686s  + 0.000s
2  Thanos Maziotis   1:35.960s  + 1.274s
3  Sami Pesari   1:36.125s  + 1.439s
4  Roland Wyrzykowski   1:36.648s  + 1.962s
5  Uwe Albert   1:36.731s  + 2.045s
6  Boshko Isailovic   1:37.054s  + 2.368s
7  Simonffi Csaba   1:37.227s  + 2.541s
8  Domashovets Vadim   1:37.822s  + 3.136s
9  Petri Mäkeläinen   1:37.933s  + 3.247s
10  Stanislav Todorov   1:38.335s  + 3.649s
11  Guilherme Chester   1:38.517s  + 3.831s
12  Milan Nový   1:38.665s  + 3.979s
13  David Johnsson   1:38.700s  + 4.014s
14  Josh Cooper   1:39.069s  + 4.383s
15  Andre Arus   1:39.129s  + 4.443s
16  James Long   1:39.338s  + 4.652s
17  Andrey Moroz   1:39.442s  + 4.756s
18  Menas Lev   1:40.369s  + 5.683s
19  Marcus Cleary   1:41.224s  + 6.538s
20  Mateusz Wieczorek   1:43.368s  + 8.682s
21  Dalius Stankaitis   1:48.075s  + 13.389s
22  Dale Herring   1:48.256s  + 13.570s
23  Ken Depauw   1:49.011s  + 14.325s
24  Thorbjörn Breveklint   1:49.356s  + 14.670s
25  Mike Galter   1:49.493s  + 14.807s
26  Stanislav Vlacic   1:49.957s  + 15.271s
27  Līva Kusiņa   1:50.568s  + 15.882s
28  Jack Seitz   1:51.965s  + 17.279s
Квалификације 2
Поз Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол  Amy Partner   1:36.555s  + 0.000s
2  Thanos Maziotis   1:38.315s  + 1.760s
3  Uwe Albert   1:38.792s  + 2.237s
4  Boshko Isailovic   1:39.015s  + 2.460s
5  Thorbjörn Breveklint   1:39.602s  + 3.047s
6  Roland Wyrzykowski   1:39.741s  + 3.186s
7  Milan Nový   1:40.293s  + 3.738s
8  Guilherme Chester   1:40.583s  + 4.028s
9  Stanislav Todorov   1:41.221s  + 4.666s
10  Menas Lev   1:41.439s  + 4.884s
11  Sami Pesari   1:41.536s  + 4.981s
12  Domashovets Vadim   1:42.177s  + 5.622s
13  David Johnsson   1:42.236s  + 5.681s
14  James Long   1:42.296s  + 5.741s
15  Simonffi Csaba   1:42.479s  + 5.924s
16  Dalius Stankaitis   1:42.583s  + 6.028s
17  Andrey Moroz   1:42.609s  + 6.054s
18  Dale Herring   1:43.838s  + 7.283s
19  Josh Cooper   1:44.975s  + 8.420s
20  Andre Arus   1:46.312s  + 9.757s
21  Petri Mäkeläinen   1:46.977s  + 10.422s
22  Ken Depauw   1:51.544s  + 14.989s
23  Stanislav Vlacic   1:51.924s  + 15.369s
24  Mike Galter   1:53.341s  + 16.786s
25  Līva Kusiņa   1:54.798s  + 18.243s
26  Marcus Cleary   1:55.811s  + 19.256s
27  Jack Seitz   1:57.073s  + 20.518s
28  Mateusz Wieczorek   1:57.891s  + 21.336s