Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite | Сезона: 43 | Трка: 11)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Toygun Senler6   1:10.781s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  João Monteiro1   1:11.100s  + 0.319s
3 Hancock  Michail Ivanov   1:11.125s  + 0.344s
4 Hancock  David Rolleston   1:11.213s  + 0.432s
5 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:11.227s  + 0.446s
6 Hancock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:11.243s  + 0.462s
7 Hancock  Victor Chernyshev   1:11.329s  + 0.548s
8 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:11.385s  + 0.604s
9 Hancock  Roland Postle   1:11.423s  + 0.642s
10 Hancock  Frederico Neves1   1:11.467s  + 0.686s
11 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:11.574s  + 0.793s
12 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:11.661s  + 0.880s
13 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:11.768s  + 0.987s
14 Hancock  Andrej Rilke   1:12.186s  + 1.405s
15 Hancock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:12.326s  + 1.545s
16 Michelini  Maja Soren   1:12.667s  + 1.886s
17 Hancock  Mihail Golovanov   1:12.739s  + 1.958s
18 Michelini  Igor Grygoruk   1:13.176s  + 2.395s
19 Michelini  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:13.192s  + 2.411s
20 Dunnolop  Stas Prost   1:13.909s  + 3.128s
21 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:13.919s  + 3.138s
22 Yokomama  Radek Sus   1:13.957s  + 3.176s
23 Badyear  Tomas Červinskis   1:14.019s  + 3.238s
24 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:14.026s  + 3.245s
25 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:14.097s  + 3.316s
26 Bridgerock  Ian Lynch   1:14.098s  + 3.317s
27 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:14.193s  + 3.412s
28 Bridgerock  Sam Le Meur   1:14.288s  + 3.507s
29 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:14.408s  + 3.627s
30 Badyear  Stanislav Frolov   1:14.498s  + 3.717s
31 Badyear  Guy Smets   1:14.579s  + 3.798s
32 Contimental  Sam Brierley   1:14.611s  + 3.830s
33 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:14.676s  + 3.895s
34 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:14.906s  + 4.125s
35 Avonn  Karl-Martin Müür   1:15.121s  + 4.340s
36 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:15.760s  + 4.979s
37 Pipirelli  Ayman Daher   1:15.943s  + 5.162s
38 Pipirelli  Alexey Domarev   1:16.005s  + 5.224s
39 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:16.386s  + 5.605s
40 Hancock  Bastian Tubagus Renaldy   1:20.314s  + 9.533s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  João Monteiro1   1:11.110s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Leandro Sereno6   1:11.232s  + 0.122s
3 Hancock  Roland Postle   1:11.286s  + 0.176s
4 Hancock  Alexey Manukalov   1:11.434s  + 0.324s
5 Hancock  Florencia Caro   1:11.527s  + 0.417s
6 Hancock  David Rolleston   1:11.616s  + 0.506s
7 Hancock  Toygun Senler6   1:11.756s  + 0.646s
8 Hancock  Frederico Neves1   1:11.890s  + 0.780s
9 Hancock  Michail Ivanov   1:12.115s  + 1.005s
10 Hancock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:12.249s  + 1.139s
11 Hancock  Christos Bobolis   1:12.436s  + 1.326s
12 Hancock  Victor Chernyshev   1:12.597s  + 1.487s
13 Hancock  Shoaib Mohamed   1:12.866s  + 1.756s
14 Michelini  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:12.894s  + 1.784s
15 Hancock  Mihail Golovanov   1:13.099s  + 1.989s
16 Michelini  Maja Soren   1:13.403s  + 2.293s
17 Hancock  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:13.413s  + 2.303s
18 Hancock  Andrej Rilke   1:13.420s  + 2.310s
19 Yokomama  Radek Sus   1:14.485s  + 3.375s
20 Bridgerock  Ian Lynch   1:14.673s  + 3.563s
21 Dunnolop  Stas Prost   1:14.703s  + 3.593s
22 Michelini  Igor Grygoruk   1:14.706s  + 3.596s
23 Badyear  Guy Smets   1:14.871s  + 3.761s
24 Badyear  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:15.124s  + 4.014s
25 Badyear  Tomas Červinskis   1:15.156s  + 4.046s
26 Badyear  Sergey Sergeev   1:15.180s  + 4.070s
27 Contimental  Tomek Kiełpiński   1:15.217s  + 4.107s
28 Contimental  Sam Brierley   1:15.236s  + 4.126s
29 Bridgerock  Sam Le Meur   1:15.285s  + 4.175s
30 Contimental  Martynas Atkočius   1:15.487s  + 4.377s
31 Badyear  Nafornita Adrian   1:15.607s  + 4.497s
32 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:15.788s  + 4.678s
33 Badyear  Stanislav Frolov   1:15.967s  + 4.857s
34 Avonn  Karl-Martin Müür   1:16.061s  + 4.951s
35 Pipirelli  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:16.354s  + 5.244s
36 Hancock  Kuba Szajbel   1:16.719s  + 5.609s
37 Pipirelli  Alexey Domarev   1:17.246s  + 6.136s
38 Pipirelli  Ayman Daher   1:17.256s  + 6.146s
39 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:18.634s  + 7.524s
40 Hancock  Bastian Tubagus Renaldy   1:23.168s  + 12.058s