Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite | Сезона: 48 | Трка: 1)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:11.812s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:12.204s  + 0.392s
3 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:12.206s  + 0.394s
4 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:12.239s  + 0.427s
5 Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:12.358s  + 0.546s
6 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:12.518s  + 0.706s
7 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:12.540s  + 0.728s
8 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:12.564s  + 0.752s
9 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:12.813s  + 1.001s
10 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:12.905s  + 1.093s
11 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:12.930s  + 1.118s
12 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:12.998s  + 1.186s
13 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:13.068s  + 1.256s
14 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:13.106s  + 1.294s
15 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:13.129s  + 1.317s
16 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:13.205s  + 1.393s
17 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:13.215s  + 1.403s
18 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:13.325s  + 1.513s
19 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:13.439s  + 1.627s
20 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:13.480s  + 1.668s
21 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:13.549s  + 1.737s
22 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:13.622s  + 1.810s
23 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:13.680s  + 1.868s
24 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:13.752s  + 1.940s
25 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:13.770s  + 1.958s
26 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:13.794s  + 1.982s
27 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:13.883s  + 2.071s
28 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:13.954s  + 2.142s
29 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:14.078s  + 2.266s
30 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:14.110s  + 2.298s
31 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:14.118s  + 2.306s
32 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:14.159s  + 2.347s
33 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:14.282s  + 2.470s
34 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:14.339s  + 2.527s
35 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:14.503s  + 2.691s
36 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:14.774s  + 2.962s
37 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:14.863s  + 3.051s
38 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:14.976s  + 3.164s
39 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:15.320s  + 3.508s
40 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:15.423s  + 3.611s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Bridgerock  Leandro Sereno7   1:12.867s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:12.895s  + 0.028s
3 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:13.046s  + 0.179s
4 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis   1:13.063s  + 0.196s
5 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:13.394s  + 0.527s
6 Bridgerock  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:13.525s  + 0.658s
7 Bridgerock  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:13.666s  + 0.799s
8 Bridgerock  Paulo Pinto   1:13.685s  + 0.818s
9 Michelini  Jan Pavlicek   1:13.768s  + 0.901s
10 Bridgerock  Roland Postle3   1:13.776s  + 0.909s
11 Bridgerock  Ricardo Vidal   1:13.947s  + 1.080s
12 Michelini  Zoltan Kormos   1:14.035s  + 1.168s
13 Pipirelli  Ilya Vilkov   1:14.151s  + 1.284s
14 Hancock  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:14.164s  + 1.297s
15 Michelini  Andre Cherkasoff   1:14.249s  + 1.382s
16 Bridgerock  Eric Bolder   1:14.365s  + 1.498s
17 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:14.374s  + 1.507s
18 Contimental  Mihail Morozov   1:14.377s  + 1.510s
19 Dunnolop  Damian Zglinicki   1:14.383s  + 1.516s
20 Pipirelli  Piotr Wechterowicz   1:14.481s  + 1.614s
21 Michelini  José Abi Jaudi   1:14.553s  + 1.686s
22 Contimental  Mario Lorenz   1:14.789s  + 1.922s
23 Dunnolop  Kiran Patel   1:14.830s  + 1.963s
24 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:14.835s  + 1.968s
25 Contimental  Stanislav Frolov   1:14.902s  + 2.035s
26 Dunnolop  Aleksej Sutkin   1:14.911s  + 2.044s
27 Dunnolop  Philipp Oiseau   1:14.919s  + 2.052s
28 Contimental  Daniel Nikolov   1:15.050s  + 2.183s
29 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:15.127s  + 2.260s
30 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:15.133s  + 2.266s
31 Dunnolop  Victor Chernyshev   1:15.485s  + 2.618s
32 Pipirelli  Daniel Comalada   1:15.511s  + 2.644s
33 Pipirelli  Yuriy Timchenko   1:15.528s  + 2.661s
34 Badyear  Andrian Naidenov   1:15.576s  + 2.709s
35 Contimental  Stefan Wenke   1:15.579s  + 2.712s
36 Dunnolop  Apostolis Goutzos   1:15.662s  + 2.795s
37 Yokomama  Róbert László   1:15.820s  + 2.953s
38 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:15.987s  + 3.120s
39 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:16.702s  + 3.835s
40 Hancock  Istrate Mihaita   1:16.989s  + 4.122s