Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 1 | Сезона: 52 | Трка: 17)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Bridgerock  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:13.194s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Carlo Merli   1:13.775s  + 0.581s
3 Dunnolop  Toni Söyrinki   1:13.805s  + 0.611s
4 Dunnolop  Kaur Kuus   1:14.031s  + 0.837s
5 Dunnolop  Adrian Undici   1:14.355s  + 1.161s
6 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:14.393s  + 1.199s
7 Dunnolop  Attila Toplak   1:14.666s  + 1.472s
8 Yokomama  Tomasz Kaminski   1:14.677s  + 1.483s
9 Dunnolop  Jérôme Duluard   1:14.700s  + 1.506s
10 Dunnolop  Mihail Mihaylov   1:14.794s  + 1.600s
11 Dunnolop  Enrique Hervas   1:14.853s  + 1.659s
12 Contimental  Tinie Lourens   1:14.965s  + 1.771s
13 Dunnolop  Sachin Checker   1:14.993s  + 1.799s
14 Dunnolop  Marcelo Kappes   1:15.004s  + 1.810s
15 Dunnolop  Charles Kurz   1:15.079s  + 1.885s
16 Dunnolop  Jarosław Nowacki   1:15.088s  + 1.894s
17 Contimental  Paul Kosov   1:15.115s  + 1.921s
18 Yokomama  Jan Velske   1:15.244s  + 2.050s
19 Dunnolop  Norbert Lakatos   1:15.268s  + 2.074s
20 Contimental  Pedro Henrique   1:15.379s  + 2.185s
21 Contimental  Jeff Pumphrey   1:15.426s  + 2.232s
22 Dunnolop  Antonny Katayama   1:15.578s  + 2.384s
23 Dunnolop  David Jones-Winkley   1:15.596s  + 2.402s
24 Dunnolop  Ionut Surugiu   1:15.616s  + 2.422s
25 Dunnolop  Svilen Mitkov   1:15.742s  + 2.548s
26 Pipirelli  Massimiliano Galli   1:15.933s  + 2.739s
27 Badyear  Deimison Souza   1:15.955s  + 2.761s
28 Badyear  Ivan Filipov   1:15.984s  + 2.790s
29 Michelini  Joaquín Quintana   1:16.030s  + 2.836s
30 Badyear  Jake Clark   1:16.254s  + 3.060s
31 Dunnolop  Mario Sendim   1:16.292s  + 3.098s
32 Dunnolop  Carlo Marchetti   1:16.518s  + 3.324s
33 Pipirelli  Peter Braun   1:16.641s  + 3.447s
34 Bridgerock  Márk Lempner   1:16.660s  + 3.466s
35 Dunnolop  Pedro Wiegels   1:17.476s  + 4.282s
36 Contimental  Andrea Fracco   1:18.206s  + 5.012s
37 Pipirelli  Ricardo Mansinho   1:21.417s  + 8.223s
38 Dunnolop  Fernando Bueno   1:21.835s  + 8.641s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Toni Söyrinki   1:14.153s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Carlo Merli   1:14.494s  + 0.341s
3 Bridgerock  Eugenio Sanchez Cruzado   1:15.084s  + 0.931s
4 Dunnolop  Sachin Checker   1:15.262s  + 1.109s
5 Dunnolop  Attila Toplak   1:15.423s  + 1.270s
6 Dunnolop  Charles Kurz   1:15.430s  + 1.277s
7 Dunnolop  Jérôme Duluard   1:15.505s  + 1.352s
8 Dunnolop  Svilen Mitkov   1:15.624s  + 1.471s
9 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:15.673s  + 1.520s
10 Contimental  Tinie Lourens   1:15.698s  + 1.545s
11 Yokomama  Jan Velske   1:15.714s  + 1.561s
12 Dunnolop  Adrian Undici   1:15.780s  + 1.627s
13 Dunnolop  Mihail Mihaylov   1:15.802s  + 1.649s
14 Dunnolop  Jarosław Nowacki   1:15.809s  + 1.656s
15 Dunnolop  Enrique Hervas   1:15.915s  + 1.762s
16 Dunnolop  Marcelo Kappes   1:15.960s  + 1.807s
17 Yokomama  Tomasz Kaminski   1:16.064s  + 1.911s
18 Dunnolop  Ionut Surugiu   1:16.183s  + 2.030s
19 Dunnolop  Kaur Kuus   1:16.224s  + 2.071s
20 Dunnolop  Norbert Lakatos   1:16.356s  + 2.203s
21 Badyear  Jake Clark   1:16.531s  + 2.378s
22 Contimental  Pedro Henrique   1:16.557s  + 2.404s
23 Dunnolop  Mario Sendim   1:16.758s  + 2.605s
24 Dunnolop  Antonny Katayama   1:16.797s  + 2.644s
25 Michelini  Joaquín Quintana   1:17.069s  + 2.916s
26 Contimental  Jeff Pumphrey   1:17.100s  + 2.947s
27 Badyear  Ivan Filipov   1:17.423s  + 3.270s
28 Dunnolop  Carlo Marchetti   1:17.453s  + 3.300s
29 Bridgerock  Márk Lempner   1:17.548s  + 3.395s
30 Pipirelli  Massimiliano Galli   1:17.650s  + 3.497s
31 Badyear  Deimison Souza   1:17.654s  + 3.501s
32 Dunnolop  David Jones-Winkley   1:17.838s  + 3.685s
33 Contimental  Paul Kosov   1:17.848s  + 3.695s
34 Pipirelli  Peter Braun   1:18.575s  + 4.422s
35 Dunnolop  Pedro Wiegels   1:18.615s  + 4.462s
36 Contimental  Andrea Fracco   1:19.294s  + 5.141s
37 Pipirelli  Ricardo Mansinho   1:24.495s  + 10.342s
38 Dunnolop  Fernando Bueno   1:25.888s  + 11.735s