Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 4 | Сезона: 52 | Трка: 17)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente   1:12.969s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:13.723s  + 0.754s
3 Dunnolop  Marek Marchewka   1:13.886s  + 0.917s
4 Dunnolop  Aleksandar Aleksandrov   1:13.895s  + 0.926s
5 Dunnolop  Joao Barbosa   1:13.921s  + 0.952s
6 Contimental  Fabio Corio   1:13.928s  + 0.959s
7 Dunnolop  István Farkas   1:14.030s  + 1.061s
8 Avonn  Jens Frostrup   1:14.150s  + 1.181s
9 Contimental  András Bozóti   1:14.340s  + 1.371s
10 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:14.340s  + 1.371s
11 Contimental  Adam Kowalski   1:14.393s  + 1.424s
12 Avonn  Theo Poufinas   1:14.441s  + 1.472s
13 Yokomama  Pedro Da Rocha   1:14.459s  + 1.490s
14 Dunnolop  Norbert Hajnal   1:14.469s  + 1.500s
15 Contimental  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:14.530s  + 1.561s
16 Dunnolop  Marcin Żak   1:14.570s  + 1.601s
17 Dunnolop  Daniel Penev   1:14.590s  + 1.621s
18 Dunnolop  Jochen Sailer   1:14.710s  + 1.741s
19 Bridgerock  Adrian Postolache   1:14.734s  + 1.765s
20 Dunnolop  Povilas Smaliukas   1:14.828s  + 1.859s
21 Dunnolop  Vadim Podrez   1:14.995s  + 2.026s
22 Avonn  Mikko Heikkinen   1:15.078s  + 2.109s
23 Contimental  Martin Carson   1:15.117s  + 2.148s
24 Dunnolop  Horváth Sándor   1:15.277s  + 2.308s
25 Dunnolop  Tamás Tóth   1:15.300s  + 2.331s
26 Contimental  Andrei Ispas   1:15.317s  + 2.348s
27 Badyear  Toncho Mihaylov   1:15.329s  + 2.360s
28 Yokomama  Stephen Rawson   1:15.380s  + 2.411s
29 Dunnolop  Alwyn Van Saarloos   1:15.582s  + 2.613s
30 Dunnolop  Damir Sen   1:16.301s  + 3.332s
31 Dunnolop  Sergei Gordov   1:16.324s  + 3.355s
32 Dunnolop  Rumen Atanasov   1:16.400s  + 3.431s
33 Dunnolop  Nicolas Delvaux   1:16.569s  + 3.600s
34 Dunnolop  Vishnu Mohan   1:17.998s  + 5.029s
35 Pipirelli  Gábor Besenyi   1:19.239s  + 6.270s
36 Dunnolop  Stuart Alger   1:24.779s  + 11.810s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:14.290s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente   1:14.410s  + 0.120s
3 Dunnolop  Joao Barbosa   1:14.445s  + 0.155s
4 Dunnolop  Marek Marchewka   1:14.589s  + 0.299s
5 Contimental  András Bozóti   1:14.757s  + 0.467s
6 Contimental  Fabio Corio   1:14.910s  + 0.620s
7 Bridgerock  Adrian Postolache   1:14.952s  + 0.662s
8 Dunnolop  Aleksandar Aleksandrov   1:15.052s  + 0.762s
9 Dunnolop  Povilas Smaliukas   1:15.139s  + 0.849s
10 Dunnolop  Daniel Penev   1:15.141s  + 0.851s
11 Dunnolop  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:15.197s  + 0.907s
12 Avonn  Theo Poufinas   1:15.313s  + 1.023s
13 Avonn  Jens Frostrup   1:15.343s  + 1.053s
14 Avonn  Mikko Heikkinen   1:15.475s  + 1.185s
15 Yokomama  Pedro Da Rocha   1:15.500s  + 1.210s
16 Dunnolop  Jochen Sailer   1:15.584s  + 1.294s
17 Dunnolop  Marcin Żak   1:15.654s  + 1.364s
18 Dunnolop  István Farkas   1:15.697s  + 1.407s
19 Dunnolop  Vadim Podrez   1:15.742s  + 1.452s
20 Dunnolop  Norbert Hajnal   1:15.765s  + 1.475s
21 Dunnolop  Alwyn Van Saarloos   1:15.864s  + 1.574s
22 Contimental  Mikołaj Przybylski   1:15.962s  + 1.672s
23 Contimental  Martin Carson   1:15.985s  + 1.695s
24 Dunnolop  Horváth Sándor   1:16.036s  + 1.746s
25 Contimental  Adam Kowalski   1:16.202s  + 1.912s
26 Yokomama  Stephen Rawson   1:16.485s  + 2.195s
27 Dunnolop  Tamás Tóth   1:16.752s  + 2.462s
28 Dunnolop  Sergei Gordov   1:17.003s  + 2.713s
29 Contimental  Andrei Ispas   1:17.092s  + 2.802s
30 Dunnolop  Damir Sen   1:17.485s  + 3.195s
31 Badyear  Toncho Mihaylov   1:17.540s  + 3.250s
32 Dunnolop  Nicolas Delvaux   1:17.580s  + 3.290s
33 Dunnolop  Rumen Atanasov   1:17.898s  + 3.608s
34 Dunnolop  Vishnu Mohan   1:18.581s  + 4.291s
35 Pipirelli  Gábor Besenyi   1:21.741s  + 7.451s
36 Dunnolop  Stuart Alger   1:29.207s  + 14.917s