Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite | Сезона: 56 | Трка: 11)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Christos Bobolis3   1:12.108s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:12.298s  + 0.190s
3 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:12.335s  + 0.227s
4 Bridgerock  Michał Wilczyński   1:12.424s  + 0.316s
5 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou2   1:12.516s  + 0.408s
6 Bridgerock  Florencia Caro   1:12.536s  + 0.428s
7 Bridgerock  Rafael Mantovani   1:12.694s  + 0.586s
8 Michelini  Pavel Buhharin   1:12.767s  + 0.659s
9 Bridgerock  Andrea Squizzato   1:12.821s  + 0.713s
10 Bridgerock  Gino Zernani   1:12.843s  + 0.735s
11 Bridgerock  Toni Söyrinki   1:12.885s  + 0.777s
12 Bridgerock  José Abi Jaudi   1:13.019s  + 0.911s
13 Hancock  Paul Gardiner   1:13.052s  + 0.944s
14 Hancock  Dmitri Nadkho   1:13.085s  + 0.977s
15 Bridgerock  Kiran Patel   1:13.091s  + 0.983s
16 Contimental  Guy Smets   1:13.127s  + 1.019s
17 Bridgerock  Aleksey Odegov   1:13.305s  + 1.197s
18 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:13.346s  + 1.238s
19 Michelini  Jesus Brea   1:13.452s  + 1.344s
20 Hancock  Martino Ghirardi   1:13.492s  + 1.384s
21 Hancock  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:13.518s  + 1.410s
22 Michelini  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:13.533s  + 1.425s
23 Contimental  Matt Kasar   1:13.775s  + 1.667s
24 Michelini  Eduard Gindullin   1:13.842s  + 1.734s
25 Bridgerock  Vladimir Jelicic   1:13.847s  + 1.739s
26 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.860s  + 1.752s
27 Hancock  Sergei Mitrahovich   1:13.872s  + 1.764s
28 Contimental  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:13.888s  + 1.780s
29 Badyear  Mert Büyükakar   1:14.253s  + 2.145s
30 Contimental  András Bozóti   1:14.590s  + 2.482s
31 Contimental  Patrik Balogh   1:14.681s  + 2.573s
32 Contimental  Marcin Żak   1:14.786s  + 2.678s
33 Dunnolop  Maxim Kotov2   1:14.854s  + 2.746s
34 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:15.401s  + 3.293s
35 Pipirelli  Alexey Manukalov   1:15.650s  + 3.542s
36 Badyear  Jarosław Nowacki   1:15.767s  + 3.659s
37 Pipirelli  Nuno Vicente   1:15.779s  + 3.671s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:12.957s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Michał Wilczyński   1:13.141s  + 0.184s
3 Bridgerock  José Abi Jaudi   1:13.146s  + 0.189s
4 Hancock  Christos Bobolis3   1:13.534s  + 0.577s
5 Bridgerock  Gino Zernani   1:13.564s  + 0.607s
6 Bridgerock  Toni Söyrinki   1:13.568s  + 0.611s
7 Bridgerock  Kiran Patel   1:13.570s  + 0.613s
8 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou2   1:13.616s  + 0.659s
9 Bridgerock  Andrea Squizzato   1:13.646s  + 0.689s
10 Bridgerock  Rafael Mantovani   1:13.670s  + 0.713s
11 Michelini  Pavel Buhharin   1:13.720s  + 0.763s
12 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:13.779s  + 0.822s
13 Hancock  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:13.824s  + 0.867s
14 Bridgerock  Aleksey Odegov   1:14.024s  + 1.067s
15 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:14.194s  + 1.237s
16 Bridgerock  Florencia Caro   1:14.209s  + 1.252s
17 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:14.253s  + 1.296s
18 Contimental  Guy Smets   1:14.278s  + 1.321s
19 Hancock  Dmitri Nadkho   1:14.435s  + 1.478s
20 Michelini  Eduard Gindullin   1:14.466s  + 1.509s
21 Bridgerock  Vladimir Jelicic   1:14.567s  + 1.610s
22 Hancock  Paul Gardiner   1:14.573s  + 1.616s
23 Michelini  Timo Sydänmetsä   1:14.675s  + 1.718s
24 Michelini  Jesus Brea   1:14.897s  + 1.940s
25 Hancock  Martino Ghirardi   1:15.114s  + 2.157s
26 Hancock  Sergei Mitrahovich   1:15.245s  + 2.288s
27 Contimental  Patrik Balogh   1:15.267s  + 2.310s
28 Contimental  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:15.326s  + 2.369s
29 Contimental  Marcin Żak   1:15.333s  + 2.376s
30 Contimental  Matt Kasar   1:15.624s  + 2.667s
31 Badyear  Mert Büyükakar   1:15.739s  + 2.782s
32 Contimental  András Bozóti   1:15.758s  + 2.801s
33 Dunnolop  Maxim Kotov2   1:15.932s  + 2.975s
34 Badyear  Jarosław Nowacki   1:16.146s  + 3.189s
35 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:16.601s  + 3.644s
36 Pipirelli  Alexey Manukalov   1:16.795s  + 3.838s
37 Pipirelli  Nuno Vicente   1:17.597s  + 4.640s