Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 1 | Сезона: 56 | Трка: 11)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Michelini  Ayman Daher   1:12.656s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:13.021s  + 0.365s
3 Michelini  Karl-Martin Müür   1:13.347s  + 0.691s
4 Dunnolop  Martin Britain   1:14.109s  + 1.453s
5 Dunnolop  Antonny Katayama   1:14.126s  + 1.470s
6 Bridgerock  Carlo Merli   1:14.182s  + 1.526s
7 Dunnolop  Michael Genesco   1:14.210s  + 1.554s
8 Dunnolop  Armenio Santos   1:14.237s  + 1.581s
9 Dunnolop  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:14.286s  + 1.630s
10 Contimental  Péter Szűcs   1:14.302s  + 1.646s
11 Dunnolop  Oleg Pokhilko   1:14.445s  + 1.789s
12 Dunnolop  Ari Rautamies   1:14.488s  + 1.832s
13 Dunnolop  Sasa Popovic   1:14.576s  + 1.920s
14 Dunnolop  Szente Szabolcs   1:14.692s  + 2.036s
15 Contimental  Laurent Quinet   1:14.700s  + 2.044s
16 Contimental  Farcy Génel   1:14.733s  + 2.077s
17 Dunnolop  Cristina Demeo   1:14.757s  + 2.101s
18 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:14.829s  + 2.173s
19 Dunnolop  Leonardo Araújo   1:14.830s  + 2.174s
20 Contimental  Jos Kwan   1:14.910s  + 2.254s
21 Contimental  Max Mangoni   1:15.029s  + 2.373s
22 Contimental  Tobias Krüger   1:15.071s  + 2.415s
23 Contimental  Máté Henye   1:15.083s  + 2.427s
24 Dunnolop  Mihail Morozov   1:15.086s  + 2.430s
25 Dunnolop  Todor Mitev   1:15.130s  + 2.474s
26 Contimental  Varun Dua   1:15.251s  + 2.595s
27 Dunnolop  Martin Frei   1:15.260s  + 2.604s
28 Badyear  Cesar Núñez   1:15.273s  + 2.617s
29 Badyear  Fabricio Ramos   1:15.391s  + 2.735s
30 Dunnolop  Martin Freeth   1:15.436s  + 2.780s
31 Hancock  Nikolai Egorov   1:15.462s  + 2.806s
32 Contimental  Mario Sendim   1:15.498s  + 2.842s
33 Bridgerock  Daniele Bontempo   1:15.512s  + 2.856s
34 Michelini  Tamás Schivánovits   1:15.596s  + 2.940s
35 Dunnolop  Tinie Lourens   1:15.692s  + 3.036s
36 Pipirelli  Andrei Tarnauceanu   1:17.522s  + 4.866s
37 Yokomama  Shoaib Mohamed   1:19.321s  + 6.665s
38 Pipirelli  Julien Prado   1:24.122s  + 11.466s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Michelini  Ayman Daher   1:13.488s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Karl-Martin Müür   1:14.386s  + 0.898s
3 Michelini  Stefan Gommans   1:14.656s  + 1.168s
4 Dunnolop  Martin Britain   1:14.757s  + 1.269s
5 Bridgerock  Carlo Merli   1:14.794s  + 1.306s
6 Contimental  Péter Szűcs   1:14.946s  + 1.458s
7 Dunnolop  Antonny Katayama   1:15.286s  + 1.798s
8 Dunnolop  Leonardo Araújo   1:15.287s  + 1.799s
9 Dunnolop  Ari Rautamies   1:15.331s  + 1.843s
10 Dunnolop  Michael Genesco   1:15.413s  + 1.925s
11 Dunnolop  Sasa Popovic   1:15.441s  + 1.953s
12 Dunnolop  Todor Mitev   1:15.481s  + 1.993s
13 Dunnolop  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:15.662s  + 2.174s
14 Dunnolop  Armenio Santos   1:15.709s  + 2.221s
15 Bridgerock  Daniele Bontempo   1:15.721s  + 2.233s
16 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:15.785s  + 2.297s
17 Contimental  Tobias Krüger   1:15.794s  + 2.306s
18 Contimental  Laurent Quinet   1:15.807s  + 2.319s
19 Dunnolop  Szente Szabolcs   1:15.942s  + 2.454s
20 Contimental  Máté Henye   1:15.954s  + 2.466s
21 Dunnolop  Mihail Morozov   1:16.048s  + 2.560s
22 Badyear  Cesar Núñez   1:16.055s  + 2.567s
23 Dunnolop  Oleg Pokhilko   1:16.080s  + 2.592s
24 Contimental  Farcy Génel   1:16.133s  + 2.645s
25 Contimental  Jos Kwan   1:16.197s  + 2.709s
26 Dunnolop  Martin Freeth   1:16.214s  + 2.726s
27 Dunnolop  Cristina Demeo   1:16.245s  + 2.757s
28 Badyear  Fabricio Ramos   1:16.453s  + 2.965s
29 Dunnolop  Martin Frei   1:16.466s  + 2.978s
30 Contimental  Mario Sendim   1:16.493s  + 3.005s
31 Contimental  Varun Dua   1:16.516s  + 3.028s
32 Contimental  Max Mangoni   1:16.523s  + 3.035s
33 Michelini  Tamás Schivánovits   1:16.551s  + 3.063s
34 Hancock  Nikolai Egorov   1:16.613s  + 3.125s
35 Dunnolop  Tinie Lourens   1:17.092s  + 3.604s
36 Pipirelli  Andrei Tarnauceanu   1:19.036s  + 5.548s
37 Yokomama  Shoaib Mohamed   1:20.116s  + 6.628s
38 Pipirelli  Julien Prado   1:26.687s  + 13.199s