Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 1 | Сезона: 66 | Трка: 12)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Hans Bondesson   1:13.076s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Francesco Lupo   1:13.126s  + 0.050s
3 Dunnolop  Jens Frostrup   1:13.223s  + 0.147s
4 Yokomama  Stefan Leitgeb   1:13.378s  + 0.302s
5 Dunnolop  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:13.488s  + 0.412s
6 Michelini  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:13.509s  + 0.433s
7 Dunnolop  Pedro Correia   1:13.665s  + 0.589s
8 Yokomama  Cédrick Flament   1:13.714s  + 0.638s
9 Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:13.802s  + 0.726s
10 Dunnolop  Mikael Brostrom   1:13.960s  + 0.884s
11 Dunnolop  Collin Clément   1:14.038s  + 0.962s
12 Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente   1:14.045s  + 0.969s
13 Yokomama  Jesús Pérez   1:14.118s  + 1.042s
14 Contimental  Ilya Vedenikov   1:14.125s  + 1.049s
15 Dunnolop  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:14.200s  + 1.124s
16 Dunnolop  Rogério Araken   1:14.257s  + 1.181s
17 Badyear  Matt Stewart   1:14.453s  + 1.377s
18 Michelini  Jorge Luiz Filho   1:14.460s  + 1.384s
19 Yokomama  Jos Haarsma   1:14.628s  + 1.552s
20 Contimental  Mark Jeacock   1:14.637s  + 1.561s
21 Dunnolop  Alexandre Lietz   1:14.653s  + 1.577s
22 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:14.848s  + 1.772s
23 Contimental  Jiří Humpolák   1:14.858s  + 1.782s
24 Yokomama  Valery Gradovich   1:14.959s  + 1.883s
25 Contimental  Gideon Rosa   1:14.976s  + 1.900s
26 Dunnolop  Lorenzo Bongi   1:14.982s  + 1.906s
27 Yokomama  Vittorio Mati   1:14.991s  + 1.915s
28 Yokomama  Giordano Vieira   1:15.054s  + 1.978s
29 Contimental  Marcos Carvalho   1:15.072s  + 1.996s
30 Yokomama  Melissa Martin   1:15.129s  + 2.053s
31 Yokomama  Dmitry Nechitailo   1:15.195s  + 2.119s
32 Yokomama  Ruben Domingos   1:15.253s  + 2.177s
33 Contimental  Katerina Mihailova   1:15.286s  + 2.210s
34 Badyear  Andrea Borghi   1:15.321s  + 2.245s
35 Contimental  Alexander Kateliev   1:15.329s  + 2.253s
36 Contimental  Martina Mayer   1:15.607s  + 2.531s
37 Contimental  Salvatore Siracusa   1:15.861s  + 2.785s
38 Dunnolop  Ognjen Bosić   1:21.454s  + 8.378s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Jens Frostrup   1:25.577s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:25.656s  + 0.079s
3 Dunnolop  Hans Bondesson   1:25.671s  + 0.094s
4 Yokomama  Jesús Pérez   1:25.782s  + 0.205s
5 Michelini  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:25.960s  + 0.383s
6 Yokomama  Stefan Leitgeb   1:25.974s  + 0.397s
7 Badyear  Andrea Borghi   1:26.050s  + 0.473s
8 Yokomama  Cédrick Flament   1:26.087s  + 0.510s
9 Michelini  Francesco Lupo   1:26.302s  + 0.725s
10 Badyear  Matt Stewart   1:26.463s  + 0.886s
11 Yokomama  Ruben Domingos   1:26.568s  + 0.991s
12 Dunnolop  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:26.622s  + 1.045s
13 Yokomama  Jos Haarsma   1:26.660s  + 1.083s
14 Dunnolop  Mikael Brostrom   1:26.804s  + 1.227s
15 Yokomama  Melissa Martin   1:26.839s  + 1.262s
16 Dunnolop  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:26.873s  + 1.296s
17 Yokomama  Dmitry Nechitailo   1:26.930s  + 1.353s
18 Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente   1:26.947s  + 1.370s
19 Dunnolop  Rogério Araken   1:26.955s  + 1.378s
20 Dunnolop  Pedro Correia   1:27.027s  + 1.450s
21 Yokomama  Giordano Vieira   1:27.134s  + 1.557s
22 Michelini  Jorge Luiz Filho   1:27.195s  + 1.618s
23 Contimental  Katerina Mihailova   1:27.401s  + 1.824s
24 Contimental  Gideon Rosa   1:27.435s  + 1.858s
25 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:27.600s  + 2.023s
26 Contimental  Mark Jeacock   1:27.710s  + 2.133s
27 Dunnolop  Collin Clément   1:27.770s  + 2.193s
28 Contimental  Alexander Kateliev   1:27.824s  + 2.247s
29 Yokomama  Vittorio Mati   1:27.877s  + 2.300s
30 Contimental  Ilya Vedenikov   1:27.981s  + 2.404s
31 Contimental  Jiří Humpolák   1:28.261s  + 2.684s
32 Contimental  Marcos Carvalho   1:28.268s  + 2.691s
33 Dunnolop  Lorenzo Bongi   1:28.271s  + 2.694s
34 Yokomama  Valery Gradovich   1:28.701s  + 3.124s
35 Contimental  Salvatore Siracusa   1:28.764s  + 3.187s
36 Dunnolop  Alexandre Lietz   1:29.310s  + 3.733s
37 Contimental  Martina Mayer   1:29.748s  + 4.171s
38 Dunnolop  Ognjen Bosić   1:38.945s  + 13.368s