Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 2 | Сезона: 66 | Трка: 12)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Yug Desai   1:13.029s  + 0.000s
2 Dunnolop  Laurent Quinet   1:13.065s  + 0.036s
3 Yokomama  David Jones-Winkley   1:13.105s  + 0.076s
4 Michelini  Martynas Bražėnas   1:13.460s  + 0.431s
5 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:13.483s  + 0.454s
6 Dunnolop  Jérôme Duluard   1:13.743s  + 0.714s
7 Dunnolop  Mika Pekkarinen   1:13.849s  + 0.820s
8 Yokomama  Filipe Miguel   1:13.972s  + 0.943s
9 Dunnolop  Stanislav Makarov   1:13.982s  + 0.953s
10 Michelini  Rodolfo Soares   1:13.989s  + 0.960s
11 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:14.176s  + 1.147s
12 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:14.182s  + 1.153s
13 Dunnolop  Thomas Uvyn   1:14.196s  + 1.167s
14 Yokomama  Andrew Watson   1:14.256s  + 1.227s
15 Dunnolop  Pavlin Tzvetanov   1:14.287s  + 1.258s
16 Dunnolop  Tomasz Siwiec   1:14.338s  + 1.309s
17 Dunnolop  Rémy Pointet   1:14.352s  + 1.323s
18 Dunnolop  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:14.424s  + 1.395s
19 Yokomama  Stefan Gommans   1:14.432s  + 1.403s
20 Yokomama  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:14.581s  + 1.552s
21 Contimental  Piotr Noworyta   1:14.621s  + 1.592s
22 Yokomama  Giuseppe Carlomagno   1:14.811s  + 1.782s
23 Dunnolop  Joao Carlos   1:14.818s  + 1.789s
24 Dunnolop  Billy Van Der Merwe   1:14.848s  + 1.819s
25 Dunnolop  Stathis Karakitsos   1:15.036s  + 2.007s
26 Badyear  Mick Ridley   1:15.054s  + 2.025s
27 Contimental  Artur Terezan   1:15.074s  + 2.045s
28 Contimental  Hováth Kázmér   1:15.096s  + 2.067s
29 Contimental  Tomi Kaartinen   1:15.148s  + 2.119s
30 Contimental  Rich Weaving   1:15.251s  + 2.222s
31 Contimental  Rui Morais   1:15.353s  + 2.324s
32 Contimental  Jánosné Tóth   1:15.422s  + 2.393s
33 Badyear  Bora Janić   1:15.503s  + 2.474s
34 Contimental  Fabrizio Seccia   1:15.553s  + 2.524s
35 Contimental  István Farkas   1:15.664s  + 2.635s
36 Contimental  Josh Clark   1:16.068s  + 3.039s
37 Contimental  Dmitriy Taranenko   1:16.093s  + 3.064s
38 Pipirelli  Rutger Engelenburg   1:20.451s  + 7.422s
39 Pipirelli  Alexandru Diaconu   1:22.805s  + 9.776s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Yug Desai   1:25.703s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Stefan Gommans   1:25.747s  + 0.044s
3 Yokomama  David Rolleston   1:25.989s  + 0.286s
4 Yokomama  Frederico Neves1   1:26.030s  + 0.327s
5 Dunnolop  Mika Pekkarinen   1:26.194s  + 0.491s
6 Yokomama  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:26.214s  + 0.511s
7 Yokomama  Giuseppe Carlomagno   1:26.244s  + 0.541s
8 Dunnolop  Laurent Quinet   1:26.484s  + 0.781s
9 Yokomama  David Jones-Winkley   1:26.487s  + 0.784s
10 Badyear  Mick Ridley   1:26.514s  + 0.811s
11 Dunnolop  Jérôme Duluard   1:26.524s  + 0.821s
12 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:26.551s  + 0.848s
13 Badyear  Bora Janić   1:26.573s  + 0.870s
14 Michelini  Martynas Bražėnas   1:26.626s  + 0.923s
15 Yokomama  Andrew Watson   1:26.631s  + 0.928s
16 Dunnolop  Stanislav Makarov   1:26.640s  + 0.937s
17 Dunnolop  Tomasz Siwiec   1:26.666s  + 0.963s
18 Michelini  Rodolfo Soares   1:26.695s  + 0.992s
19 Dunnolop  Pavlin Tzvetanov   1:26.755s  + 1.052s
20 Yokomama  Filipe Miguel   1:26.798s  + 1.095s
21 Dunnolop  Stathis Karakitsos   1:27.094s  + 1.391s
22 Dunnolop  Billy Van Der Merwe   1:27.353s  + 1.650s
23 Dunnolop  Rémy Pointet   1:27.429s  + 1.726s
24 Contimental  Tomi Kaartinen   1:27.489s  + 1.786s
25 Contimental  István Farkas   1:27.583s  + 1.880s
26 Contimental  Piotr Noworyta   1:27.603s  + 1.900s
27 Dunnolop  Joao Carlos   1:27.680s  + 1.977s
28 Contimental  Rich Weaving   1:27.698s  + 1.995s
29 Dunnolop  Thomas Uvyn   1:27.822s  + 2.119s
30 Dunnolop  Grzesiek Jakubiak   1:28.141s  + 2.438s
31 Contimental  Dmitriy Taranenko   1:28.481s  + 2.778s
32 Contimental  Artur Terezan   1:28.663s  + 2.960s
33 Contimental  Rui Morais   1:28.674s  + 2.971s
34 Contimental  Hováth Kázmér   1:28.687s  + 2.984s
35 Contimental  Jánosné Tóth   1:28.957s  + 3.254s
36 Contimental  Josh Clark   1:29.364s  + 3.661s
37 Contimental  Fabrizio Seccia   1:30.525s  + 4.822s
38 Pipirelli  Rutger Engelenburg   1:35.805s  + 10.102s
39 Pipirelli  Alexandru Diaconu   1:36.598s  + 10.895s