Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 3 | Сезона: 66 | Трка: 12)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:13.226s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Ivan Silva   1:13.286s  + 0.060s
3 Dunnolop  Carlos Esparza   1:13.396s  + 0.170s
4 Yokomama  Vincent Gaubert   1:13.603s  + 0.377s
5 Dunnolop  Vladimir Jelicic   1:13.609s  + 0.383s
6 Yokomama  Max Watson   1:13.709s  + 0.483s
7 Yokomama  Edwin Silva   1:13.730s  + 0.504s
8 Badyear  Julien Prado   1:13.865s  + 0.639s
9 Yokomama  Ugnius Sagatas   1:13.870s  + 0.644s
10 Dunnolop  Vadim Podrez   1:13.873s  + 0.647s
11 Dunnolop  Aigars Vitolins   1:13.901s  + 0.675s
12 Yokomama  Diego Mahecha   1:13.974s  + 0.748s
13 Dunnolop  Grzegorz Ogarek   1:13.982s  + 0.756s
14 Dunnolop  Kevin Mcferrin   1:13.982s  + 0.756s
15 Dunnolop  Goran Slunjski   1:13.986s  + 0.760s
16 Yokomama  Oleg Pokhilko   1:14.042s  + 0.816s
17 Dunnolop  Alejandro Badino   1:14.088s  + 0.862s
18 Contimental  Hauke Johannsen   1:14.103s  + 0.877s
19 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:14.103s  + 0.877s
20 Badyear  Hyun Mottint   1:14.132s  + 0.906s
21 Dunnolop  Riton Lafouine   1:14.170s  + 0.944s
22 Dunnolop  Juan Pablo Romagnoni   1:14.201s  + 0.975s
23 Dunnolop  Sebastian Ricciuto   1:14.202s  + 0.976s
24 Dunnolop  Garry Wedlock   1:14.227s  + 1.001s
25 Dunnolop  Dirk Stieger   1:14.365s  + 1.139s
26 Contimental  Joaquín Quintana   1:14.406s  + 1.180s
27 Yokomama  Otávio Augusto   1:14.435s  + 1.209s
28 Yokomama  John Doughty   1:14.501s  + 1.275s
29 Yokomama  Donatas Paplauskas   1:14.608s  + 1.382s
30 Michelini  Sam Wainwright   1:14.634s  + 1.408s
31 Yokomama  Djordje Arulic   1:14.960s  + 1.734s
32 Dunnolop  Carlo Marchetti   1:15.055s  + 1.829s
33 Contimental  Dave Maher   1:15.298s  + 2.072s
34 Badyear  Mindaugas Kuodys   1:15.324s  + 2.098s
35 Dunnolop  Rafael Mantovani   1:15.328s  + 2.102s
36 Contimental  Marcos Rodrigues   1:15.331s  + 2.105s
37 Contimental  Dariusz Płatek   1:15.410s  + 2.184s
38 Yokomama  Guillaume Delamarre   1:15.553s  + 2.327s
39 Pipirelli  Michael Armbruster   1:16.320s  + 3.094s
40 Contimental  Patrick Hertach   1:17.205s  + 3.979s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  Max Watson   1:24.988s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Vincent Gaubert   1:25.678s  + 0.690s
3 Yokomama  Ugnius Sagatas   1:25.735s  + 0.747s
4 Dunnolop  Carlos Esparza   1:25.965s  + 0.977s
5 Michelini  Ivan Silva   1:25.995s  + 1.007s
6 Yokomama  John Doughty   1:26.046s  + 1.058s
7 Yokomama  Edwin Silva   1:26.068s  + 1.080s
8 Yokomama  Diego Mahecha   1:26.082s  + 1.094s
9 Yokomama  Oleg Pokhilko   1:26.109s  + 1.121s
10 Badyear  Julien Prado   1:26.133s  + 1.145s
11 Dunnolop  Aigars Vitolins   1:26.443s  + 1.455s
12 Badyear  Hyun Mottint   1:26.488s  + 1.500s
13 Dunnolop  Alejandro Badino   1:26.634s  + 1.646s
14 Contimental  Hauke Johannsen   1:26.672s  + 1.684s
15 Dunnolop  Kevin Mcferrin   1:26.734s  + 1.746s
16 Dunnolop  Riton Lafouine   1:26.736s  + 1.748s
17 Michelini  Sam Wainwright   1:26.759s  + 1.771s
18 Dunnolop  Evaldas Ruseckas   1:26.928s  + 1.940s
19 Yokomama  Otávio Augusto   1:26.981s  + 1.993s
20 Dunnolop  Vladimir Jelicic   1:27.000s  + 2.012s
21 Contimental  Joaquín Quintana   1:27.106s  + 2.118s
22 Yokomama  Donatas Paplauskas   1:27.160s  + 2.172s
23 Dunnolop  Florencia Caro   1:27.179s  + 2.191s
24 Dunnolop  Sebastian Ricciuto   1:27.254s  + 2.266s
25 Dunnolop  Juan Pablo Romagnoni   1:27.315s  + 2.327s
26 Dunnolop  Garry Wedlock   1:27.326s  + 2.338s
27 Dunnolop  Dirk Stieger   1:27.393s  + 2.405s
28 Dunnolop  Goran Slunjski   1:27.544s  + 2.556s
29 Yokomama  Djordje Arulic   1:27.658s  + 2.670s
30 Badyear  Mindaugas Kuodys   1:27.702s  + 2.714s
31 Pipirelli  Michael Armbruster   1:27.833s  + 2.845s
32 Dunnolop  Grzegorz Ogarek   1:27.976s  + 2.988s
33 Contimental  Dariusz Płatek   1:27.981s  + 2.993s
34 Dunnolop  Vadim Podrez   1:28.326s  + 3.338s
35 Dunnolop  Rafael Mantovani   1:28.372s  + 3.384s
36 Yokomama  Guillaume Delamarre   1:28.788s  + 3.800s
37 Dunnolop  Carlo Marchetti   1:28.822s  + 3.834s
38 Contimental  Dave Maher   1:29.260s  + 4.272s
39 Contimental  Marcos Rodrigues   1:29.358s  + 4.370s
40 Contimental  Patrick Hertach   1:31.193s  + 6.205s