Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 4 | Сезона: 66 | Трка: 12)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  Jan Velske   1:12.856s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:13.375s  + 0.519s
3 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:13.508s  + 0.652s
4 Michelini  Marcin Kosiór   1:13.511s  + 0.655s
5 Yokomama  Gergő Csernátoni   1:13.573s  + 0.717s
6 Yokomama  Kamal Naoui   1:13.611s  + 0.755s
7 Dunnolop  Joss Giraud   1:13.695s  + 0.839s
8 Yokomama  Arnaud de Marneffe   1:13.702s  + 0.846s
9 Dunnolop  Charles Kurz   1:14.004s  + 1.148s
10 Dunnolop  João Monteiro2   1:14.006s  + 1.150s
11 Badyear  Abdullah Kasapoglu   1:14.035s  + 1.179s
12 Dunnolop  Ignacio Belatti   1:14.047s  + 1.191s
13 Dunnolop  Christophe Dumont   1:14.062s  + 1.206s
14 Dunnolop  Pedro Nazaré   1:14.079s  + 1.223s
15 Yokomama  Maurizio Siracusa   1:14.081s  + 1.225s
16 Dunnolop  Mike Osintsev   1:14.108s  + 1.252s
17 Dunnolop  Stefano Prato   1:14.134s  + 1.278s
18 Michelini  Hrvoje Jošić   1:14.237s  + 1.381s
19 Yokomama  Grigoris Stephanakis   1:14.412s  + 1.556s
20 Dunnolop  Michail Ivanov   1:14.412s  + 1.556s
21 Yokomama  Cristina Demeo   1:14.417s  + 1.561s
22 Badyear  Vincenzo Ditommaso   1:14.419s  + 1.563s
23 Dunnolop  Mark Philips   1:14.427s  + 1.571s
24 Yokomama  Stephen Cudmore   1:14.474s  + 1.618s
25 Dunnolop  Miel Soeterbroek   1:14.476s  + 1.620s
26 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:14.558s  + 1.702s
27 Contimental  Martin Tajcnár   1:14.565s  + 1.709s
28 Dunnolop  Patrice Etcheverry   1:14.607s  + 1.751s
29 Contimental  Leandro Sereno7   1:14.612s  + 1.756s
30 Dunnolop  Mike Bennett   1:14.619s  + 1.763s
31 Dunnolop  Gabriel Escada   1:14.759s  + 1.903s
32 Contimental  Gergely Magyar   1:14.841s  + 1.985s
33 Dunnolop  Ondrej Kočiš   1:14.978s  + 2.122s
34 Contimental  Andrea Squizzato   1:14.982s  + 2.126s
35 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:15.153s  + 2.297s
36 Contimental  Elmo Vogel   1:15.439s  + 2.583s
37 Contimental  Maxim Titkov   1:15.560s  + 2.704s
38 Contimental  Dominiek Van West   1:15.562s  + 2.706s
39 Contimental  Aleksey Titarenko   1:16.993s  + 4.137s
40 Contimental  Pieter De Buck   1:24.249s  + 11.393s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  Jan Velske   1:25.188s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Vincenzo Ditommaso   1:25.358s  + 0.170s
3 Michelini  Marcin Kosiór   1:25.586s  + 0.398s
4 Yokomama  Kamal Naoui   1:25.587s  + 0.399s
5 Badyear  Abdullah Kasapoglu   1:25.706s  + 0.518s
6 Yokomama  Maurizio Siracusa   1:25.768s  + 0.580s
7 Yokomama  Gergő Csernátoni   1:25.781s  + 0.593s
8 Yokomama  Arnaud de Marneffe   1:25.835s  + 0.647s
9 Michelini  Michael Keeney   1:25.934s  + 0.746s
10 Yokomama  Cristina Demeo   1:26.174s  + 0.986s
11 Michelini  Hrvoje Jošić   1:26.211s  + 1.023s
12 Dunnolop  Joss Giraud   1:26.212s  + 1.024s
13 Yokomama  Grigoris Stephanakis   1:26.284s  + 1.096s
14 Dunnolop  Mike Bennett   1:26.458s  + 1.270s
15 Dunnolop  João Monteiro2   1:26.530s  + 1.342s
16 Dunnolop  Stefano Prato   1:26.611s  + 1.423s
17 Michelini  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:26.643s  + 1.455s
18 Dunnolop  Charles Kurz   1:26.645s  + 1.457s
19 Dunnolop  Miel Soeterbroek   1:26.851s  + 1.663s
20 Dunnolop  Ignacio Belatti   1:26.995s  + 1.807s
21 Dunnolop  Christophe Dumont   1:27.009s  + 1.821s
22 Dunnolop  Ondrej Kočiš   1:27.083s  + 1.895s
23 Dunnolop  Mark Philips   1:27.242s  + 2.054s
24 Dunnolop  Michail Ivanov   1:27.461s  + 2.273s
25 Yokomama  Stephen Cudmore   1:27.470s  + 2.282s
26 Contimental  Gergely Magyar   1:27.567s  + 2.379s
27 Dunnolop  Pedro Nazaré   1:27.573s  + 2.385s
28 Contimental  Dominiek Van West   1:27.609s  + 2.421s
29 Dunnolop  Mike Osintsev   1:27.688s  + 2.500s
30 Contimental  Leandro Sereno7   1:27.867s  + 2.679s
31 Contimental  Andrea Squizzato   1:27.929s  + 2.741s
32 Contimental  Martin Tajcnár   1:27.993s  + 2.805s
33 Dunnolop  Gabriel Escada   1:28.063s  + 2.875s
34 Contimental  Elmo Vogel   1:28.312s  + 3.124s
35 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:28.518s  + 3.330s
36 Dunnolop  Patrice Etcheverry   1:28.683s  + 3.495s
37 Contimental  Rei Frost   1:28.696s  + 3.508s
38 Contimental  Aleksey Titarenko   1:29.506s  + 4.318s
39 Contimental  Maxim Titkov   1:29.897s  + 4.709s
40 Contimental  Pieter De Buck   1:38.542s  + 13.354s