Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite | Сезона: 76 | Трка: 6)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Bridgerock  Roland Postle9   1:06.960s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:07.729s  + 0.769s
3 Bridgerock  Jasper Coosemans   1:07.884s  + 0.924s
4 Bridgerock  Lee Harding   1:07.908s  + 0.948s
5 Bridgerock  Bert Huylebroeck   1:07.999s  + 1.039s
6 Bridgerock  Aigars Vitolins   1:08.581s  + 1.621s
7 Badyear  Yug Desai1   1:08.587s  + 1.627s
8 Badyear  George Slater   1:08.696s  + 1.736s
9 Contimental  David Michler   1:08.844s  + 1.884s
10 Contimental  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:08.945s  + 1.985s
11 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:08.995s  + 2.035s
12 Badyear  Paul Williams   1:09.047s  + 2.087s
13 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:09.224s  + 2.264s
14 Michelini  Jose Filipe   1:09.289s  + 2.329s
15 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:09.425s  + 2.465s
16 Badyear  Edwin Silva   1:09.495s  + 2.535s
17 Contimental  Róbert László2   1:09.525s  + 2.565s
18 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:09.542s  + 2.582s
19 Contimental  Robin Goodey   1:09.601s  + 2.641s
20 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:09.703s  + 2.743s
21 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:09.796s  + 2.836s
22 Badyear  Joel Viitikko   1:09.853s  + 2.893s
23 Hancock  Flavio Mendiković   1:09.888s  + 2.928s
24 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:09.918s  + 2.958s
25 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:09.920s  + 2.960s
26 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:09.940s  + 2.980s
27 Badyear  Michaela Källström   1:10.019s  + 3.059s
28 Badyear  Christos Bobolis4   1:10.099s  + 3.139s
29 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:10.374s  + 3.414s
30 Contimental  Andrea Squizzato   1:10.392s  + 3.432s
31 Badyear  Apostolis Goutzos   1:10.749s  + 3.789s
32 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:10.962s  + 4.002s
33 Badyear  Andreas Ramann   1:10.984s  + 4.024s
34 Badyear  James Brown   1:11.041s  + 4.081s
35 Pipirelli  Florencia Caro   1:11.052s  + 4.092s
36 Yokomama  Alix Martin   1:11.091s  + 4.131s
37 Contimental  Martino Colombo   1:11.390s  + 4.430s
38 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:11.518s  + 4.558s
39 Pipirelli  Jan Velske2   1:11.738s  + 4.778s
40 Avonn  Alex Ilushenko   1:12.707s  + 5.747s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Bridgerock  Roland Postle9   1:08.120s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:08.702s  + 0.582s
3 Bridgerock  Jasper Coosemans   1:08.767s  + 0.647s
4 Bridgerock  Lee Harding   1:09.189s  + 1.069s
5 Bridgerock  Aigars Vitolins   1:09.256s  + 1.136s
6 Bridgerock  Bert Huylebroeck   1:09.342s  + 1.222s
7 Badyear  Yug Desai1   1:09.803s  + 1.683s
8 Badyear  Christos Bobolis4   1:09.917s  + 1.797s
9 Contimental  Robin Goodey   1:09.946s  + 1.826s
10 Contimental  David Michler   1:10.026s  + 1.906s
11 Badyear  George Slater   1:10.204s  + 2.084s
12 Contimental  Róbert László2   1:10.279s  + 2.159s
13 Badyear  Paul Williams   1:10.330s  + 2.210s
14 Yokomama  Atis Praudins   1:10.438s  + 2.318s
15 Hancock  Flavio Mendiković   1:10.450s  + 2.330s
16 Badyear  Ioannis Dimitroglou4   1:10.458s  + 2.338s
17 Contimental  Stefan Gommans   1:10.473s  + 2.353s
18 Contimental  Nevzat Kasapoglu   1:10.603s  + 2.483s
19 Badyear  Joel Viitikko   1:10.653s  + 2.533s
20 Michelini  Jose Filipe   1:10.661s  + 2.541s
21 Badyear  Michaela Källström   1:10.723s  + 2.603s
22 Badyear  Joachim Rang   1:10.846s  + 2.726s
23 Badyear  Edwin Silva   1:10.879s  + 2.759s
24 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:10.980s  + 2.860s
25 Contimental  Maxim Egorov   1:11.083s  + 2.963s
26 Contimental  Martynas Bražėnas   1:11.099s  + 2.979s
27 Badyear  Wouter Teuwen   1:11.118s  + 2.998s
28 Badyear  Paweł Zaburski   1:11.235s  + 3.115s
29 Contimental  Harsh Sheth   1:11.423s  + 3.303s
30 Badyear  Apostolis Goutzos   1:11.828s  + 3.708s
31 Contimental  Andrea Squizzato   1:11.848s  + 3.728s
32 Badyear  James Brown   1:11.861s  + 3.741s
33 Pipirelli  Viktor Dyankov   1:12.143s  + 4.023s
34 Pipirelli  Florencia Caro   1:12.315s  + 4.195s
35 Badyear  Andreas Ramann   1:12.324s  + 4.204s
36 Yokomama  Alix Martin   1:12.468s  + 4.348s
37 Avonn  Alex Ilushenko   1:12.771s  + 4.651s
38 Pipirelli  Jan Velske2   1:13.044s  + 4.924s
39 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:13.075s  + 4.955s
40 Contimental  Martino Colombo   1:13.225s  + 5.105s