Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite | Сезона: 80 | Трка: 7)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Ignacio Belatti   58.557s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Gyuri Székely   58.591s  + 0.034s
3 Michelini  Ahmet Sonverdi   58.696s  + 0.139s
4 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   58.920s  + 0.363s
5 Hancock  Andrea Squizzato1   59.055s  + 0.498s
6 Hancock  Yug Desai3   59.104s  + 0.547s
7 Hancock  Roland Postle9   59.133s  + 0.576s
8 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   59.197s  + 0.640s
9 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   59.456s  + 0.899s
10 Hancock  Josh Clark   59.470s  + 0.913s
11 Hancock  Lee Ifans   59.474s  + 0.917s
12 Bridgerock  Joachim Rang   59.500s  + 0.943s
13 Hancock  Wouter Teuwen   59.518s  + 0.961s
14 Hancock  Paulo Neves   59.616s  + 1.059s
15 Michelini  Pedro Nazaré   59.638s  + 1.081s
16 Hancock  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik   59.675s  + 1.118s
17 Hancock  Wouter Kirstein   59.694s  + 1.137s
18 Hancock  George Slater   59.770s  + 1.213s
19 Hancock  Harsh Sheth   59.774s  + 1.217s
20 Hancock  Ville Pohjanen   59.855s  + 1.298s
21 Dunnolop  Jan Velske2   59.962s  + 1.405s
22 Badyear  Ania Piekarska   1:00.130s  + 1.573s
23 Contimental  Michał Wilczyński   1:00.200s  + 1.643s
24 Bridgerock  Pablo Fernandez   1:00.349s  + 1.792s
25 Badyear  Dominique Jean   1:00.449s  + 1.892s
26 Michelini  Hugo Reis   1:00.473s  + 1.916s
27 Badyear  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:00.644s  + 2.087s
28 Contimental  Jasper Coosemans1   1:00.686s  + 2.129s
29 Badyear  Robin Goodey   1:00.809s  + 2.252s
30 Avonn  Róbert László2   1:01.059s  + 2.502s
31 Contimental  Ferenc Koncz   1:01.170s  + 2.613s
32 Contimental  Martin Britain   1:01.620s  + 3.063s
33 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:01.654s  + 3.097s
34 Pipirelli  Kamal Naoui   1:02.050s  + 3.493s
35 Badyear  Joaquín Quintana   1:02.160s  + 3.603s
36 Pipirelli  Paul Williams   1:02.221s  + 3.664s
37 Yokomama  Bert Huylebroeck   1:02.240s  + 3.683s
38 Pipirelli  Ethan Littlejohns   1:02.436s  + 3.879s
39 Pipirelli  Antonio Gattulli   1:03.023s  + 4.466s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Ignacio Belatti   58.775s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Gyuri Székely   58.883s  + 0.108s
3 Hancock  Roland Postle9   59.095s  + 0.320s
4 Hancock  Rimantas Sagatas2   59.294s  + 0.519s
5 Hancock  Yug Desai3   59.367s  + 0.592s
6 Hancock  Andrea Squizzato1   59.603s  + 0.828s
7 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   59.705s  + 0.930s
8 Hancock  Josh Clark   59.794s  + 1.019s
9 Dunnolop  Jan Velske2   59.805s  + 1.030s
10 Hancock  Ville Pohjanen   59.929s  + 1.154s
11 Michelini  Ahmet Sonverdi   59.959s  + 1.184s
12 Hancock  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik   59.986s  + 1.211s
13 Hancock  George Slater   1:00.060s  + 1.285s
14 Hancock  Lee Ifans   1:00.083s  + 1.308s
15 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:00.292s  + 1.517s
16 Hancock  Harsh Sheth   1:00.307s  + 1.532s
17 Hancock  Wouter Teuwen   1:00.317s  + 1.542s
18 Bridgerock  Joachim Rang   1:00.324s  + 1.549s
19 Hancock  Wouter Kirstein   1:00.512s  + 1.737s
20 Badyear  Ania Piekarska   1:00.524s  + 1.749s
21 Michelini  Pedro Nazaré   1:00.669s  + 1.894s
22 Hancock  Paulo Neves   1:00.695s  + 1.920s
23 Michelini  Hugo Reis   1:00.705s  + 1.930s
24 Badyear  Robin Goodey   1:00.758s  + 1.983s
25 Bridgerock  Pablo Fernandez   1:00.858s  + 2.083s
26 Badyear  Dominique Jean   1:01.132s  + 2.357s
27 Contimental  Martin Britain   1:01.173s  + 2.398s
28 Badyear  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:01.314s  + 2.539s
29 Contimental  Michał Wilczyński   1:01.492s  + 2.717s
30 Contimental  Jasper Coosemans1   1:01.704s  + 2.929s
31 Avonn  Róbert László2   1:02.536s  + 3.761s
32 Badyear  Joaquín Quintana   1:02.685s  + 3.910s
33 Badyear  Alessandro Casagrande   1:02.694s  + 3.919s
34 Contimental  Ferenc Koncz   1:02.763s  + 3.988s
35 Pipirelli  Paul Williams   1:02.905s  + 4.130s
36 Yokomama  Bert Huylebroeck   1:03.068s  + 4.293s
37 Pipirelli  Antonio Gattulli   1:03.434s  + 4.659s
38 Pipirelli  Ethan Littlejohns   1:03.496s  + 4.721s
39 Pipirelli  Kamal Naoui   1:03.783s  + 5.008s