Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite | Сезона: 92 | Трка: 17)

Изабери групу:  Сезона:  Трка:
Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Wouter Teuwen   57.609s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  Brice Meyer   58.017s  + 0.408s
3 Michelini  George Slater2   58.186s  + 0.577s
4 Michelini  Gyuri Székely   58.284s  + 0.675s
5 Michelini  Dominiek Van West   58.526s  + 0.917s
6 Hancock  Rei Frost   58.580s  + 0.971s
7 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   58.782s  + 1.173s
8 Yokomama  Pieterjan Staessen   58.893s  + 1.284s
9 Hancock  Bruno Caseiro1   59.188s  + 1.579s
10 Michelini  Mihail Morozov   59.260s  + 1.651s
11 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   59.444s  + 1.835s
12 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas4   59.542s  + 1.933s
13 Yokomama  André de Carvalho   59.572s  + 1.963s
14 Contimental  Tony Cullen   59.637s  + 2.028s
15 Yokomama  Juan Diego Milán   59.698s  + 2.089s
16 Hancock  Ilya Vedenikov   59.716s  + 2.107s
17 Contimental  Gonzalo Alvarez   59.787s  + 2.178s
18 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   59.834s  + 2.225s
19 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   59.966s  + 2.357s
20 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   59.988s  + 2.379s
21 Contimental  Andrew Merkel   1:00.078s  + 2.469s
22 Yokomama  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:00.096s  + 2.487s
23 Badyear  Alexei Malkin   1:00.252s  + 2.643s
24 Badyear  Francesco Finazzi   1:00.272s  + 2.663s
25 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:00.341s  + 2.732s
26 Hancock  Gideon Rosa   1:00.411s  + 2.802s
27 Hancock  Bernard Bontjer   1:00.457s  + 2.848s
28 Contimental  Vincent Douchez   1:00.549s  + 2.940s
29 Yokomama  Josh Clark   1:00.737s  + 3.128s
30 Avonn  Simone Scarpa   1:00.739s  + 3.130s
31 Badyear  Giovanni Orecchioni   1:00.932s  + 3.323s
32 Pipirelli  Lee Harding   1:01.368s  + 3.759s
33 Contimental  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:01.426s  + 3.817s
34 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:01.441s  + 3.832s
35 Pipirelli  Ivan Silva   1:01.464s  + 3.855s
36 Pipirelli  Geoffrey Stanislawski   1:01.521s  + 3.912s
37 Pipirelli  Kamal Naoui   1:01.604s  + 3.995s
38 Avonn  Guillaume Delamarre   1:01.648s  + 4.039s
39 Pipirelli  Alberto Pérez   1:01.792s  + 4.183s
40 Pipirelli  Kuba Szajbel   1:02.151s  + 4.542s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Brice Meyer   58.260s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Mihail Morozov   58.788s  + 0.528s
3 Hancock  Wouter Teuwen   58.878s  + 0.618s
4 Hancock  Rei Frost   59.144s  + 0.884s
5 Michelini  Gyuri Székely   59.335s  + 1.075s
6 Hancock  Bruno Caseiro1   59.443s  + 1.183s
7 Michelini  George Slater2   59.545s  + 1.285s
8 Michelini  Dominiek Van West   59.688s  + 1.428s
9 Contimental  Tony Cullen   59.848s  + 1.588s
10 Yokomama  Pieterjan Staessen   59.856s  + 1.596s
11 Hancock  Gustavo Bellotto   59.864s  + 1.604s
12 Hancock  Jasper Coosemans1   59.969s  + 1.709s
13 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas4   1:00.269s  + 2.009s
14 Yokomama  Juan Diego Milán   1:00.278s  + 2.018s
15 Hancock  Ilya Vedenikov   1:00.286s  + 2.026s
16 Hancock  Bernard Bontjer   1:00.398s  + 2.138s
17 Contimental  Kai Wen Chew   1:00.799s  + 2.539s
18 Contimental  Gonzalo Alvarez   1:00.991s  + 2.731s
19 Contimental  Christer Andersson   1:01.038s  + 2.778s
20 Contimental  Andrew Merkel   1:01.059s  + 2.799s
21 Yokomama  André de Carvalho   1:01.082s  + 2.822s
22 Contimental  Lorenzo Di Buono   1:01.117s  + 2.857s
23 Yokomama  Jean-marc Boissinot   1:01.145s  + 2.885s
24 Contimental  Andreas Ramann   1:01.156s  + 2.896s
25 Badyear  Francesco Finazzi   1:01.270s  + 3.010s
26 Pipirelli  Lee Harding   1:01.362s  + 3.102s
27 Contimental  Vincent Douchez   1:01.528s  + 3.268s
28 Hancock  Gideon Rosa   1:01.681s  + 3.421s
29 Badyear  Alexei Malkin   1:01.788s  + 3.528s
30 Yokomama  Josh Clark   1:01.991s  + 3.731s
31 Avonn  Simone Scarpa   1:02.110s  + 3.850s
32 Pipirelli  Geoffrey Stanislawski   1:02.176s  + 3.916s
33 Badyear  Giovanni Orecchioni   1:02.178s  + 3.918s
34 Contimental  Jean-françois Charbinat   1:02.247s  + 3.987s
35 Pipirelli  Paweł Zaburski   1:02.496s  + 4.236s
36 Pipirelli  Kamal Naoui   1:02.532s  + 4.272s
37 Pipirelli  Ivan Silva   1:02.660s  + 4.400s
38 Pipirelli  Alberto Pérez   1:02.794s  + 4.534s
39 Avonn  Guillaume Delamarre   1:02.925s  + 4.665s
40 Pipirelli  Kuba Szajbel   1:03.189s  + 4.929s