Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Master - 5)

Изабери групу:

Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Nick Tsagarakis   1:42.637s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Paul Williams   1:43.922s  + 1.285s
3 Yokomama  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik   1:43.958s  + 1.321s
4 Dunnolop  Gábor Besenyi   1:45.300s  + 2.663s
5 Yokomama  Sam Norris   1:45.817s  + 3.180s
6 Contimental  Olivier Proulx   1:46.054s  + 3.417s
7 Yokomama  Toto Soave   1:46.201s  + 3.564s
8 Contimental  Alfredo Pérez   1:47.250s  + 4.613s
9 Yokomama  Dario Kajt   1:47.966s  + 5.329s
10 Yokomama  Emmanuel Manfre   1:48.437s  + 5.800s
11 Pipirelli  Božidar Topčić   1:48.746s  + 6.109s
Нису возили
- Badyear  Alex Ilushenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Daniel Comalada      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Andrej Rilke      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Kamal Naoui      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Aigars Vitolins      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Diogo Abdalla      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Terence Carneiro      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Roberto Borgato      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Ronaldo Serafim      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Stanislav Frolov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Márton Martin Safranyik      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Luca Molendi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Nikos Tzivas      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Ivan Andjelic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Kristoffer Johnsson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Dario De Palma      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sami Hamada      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Roland Jakobsson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Attila Gollovitzer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alexei Malkin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Stephen Bewers      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Eoin Farrelly      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  John Ibbotson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Vito Ruggio      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Kevin Fortin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michael Armbruster      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Armando Žgela      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Maurício Alves      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jorge Bento      -:--.---s + -.---s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Hancock  Nick Tsagarakis       1:43.945s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Paul Williams       1:45.041s  + 1.096s
3 Yokomama  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik       1:45.464s  + 1.519s
4 Dunnolop  Gábor Besenyi       1:46.742s  + 2.797s
5 Yokomama  Sam Norris       1:47.486s  + 3.541s
6 Contimental  Olivier Proulx       1:47.900s  + 3.955s
7 Yokomama  Toto Soave       1:48.135s  + 4.190s
8 Contimental  Alfredo Pérez       1:48.360s  + 4.415s
9 Yokomama  Emmanuel Manfre       1:49.530s  + 5.585s
10 Yokomama  Dario Kajt       1:49.643s  + 5.698s
11 Pipirelli  Božidar Topčić       1:50.603s  + 6.658s
Нису возили
- Badyear  Alex Ilushenko      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Daniel Comalada      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Andrej Rilke      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Kamal Naoui      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Aigars Vitolins      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Diogo Abdalla      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Terence Carneiro      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Roberto Borgato      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Ronaldo Serafim      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Stanislav Frolov      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Márton Martin Safranyik      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Luca Molendi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Nikos Tzivas      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Ivan Andjelic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Badyear  Kristoffer Johnsson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Dario De Palma      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Roland Jakobsson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sami Hamada      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Attila Gollovitzer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Alexei Malkin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Stephen Bewers      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Eoin Farrelly      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  John Ibbotson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Vito Ruggio      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Kevin Fortin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Michael Armbruster      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Armando Žgela      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jorge Bento      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Maurício Alves      -:--.---s + -.---s