Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Pro - 11)

Изабери групу:

Квалификације 1
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  László Zérczi   1:46.191s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Miguel Rosso   1:46.430s  + 0.239s
3 Yokomama  Marcos Rodrigues   1:47.454s  + 1.263s
Нису возили
- Yokomama  Helmut Heiter      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivica Maričević      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gideon Rosa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Filipe Oliveira      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Arnaud de Marneffe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Blazo Jankovic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Stefan Olofsson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Erik Chrin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gergely Ónodi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miha Rataj      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ariel Pastene      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Katerina Kakni      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Antonio Fragoso      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Konrad Lasak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  James Knutson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Niek Nijboer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Séverine Arapoglou      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Edgar Pinho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Joabe Reis Silva      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivan Cerpa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Andrea Gaggino      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Adrian Skrobiński      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Mart Tremble      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sergei Mitrahovich      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jason Pradun      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Mike Spitzer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Tomass Reinis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Wagner Lopes      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Dávid Sifka      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Christian Schlüter      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Shaun Thornton      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Piotr Szafarkiewicz      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sabrina Trilnik      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Olivier Denoy      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Carlo Marchetti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Cyril Tracta      -:--.---s + -.---s
Квалификације 2
Поз Гуме Име Нац Време круга Заостатак
Пол Yokomama  László Zérczi       1:47.414s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Miguel Rosso       1:47.773s  + 0.359s
3 Yokomama  Marcos Rodrigues       1:49.600s  + 2.186s
Нису возили
- Yokomama  Helmut Heiter      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivica Maričević      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gideon Rosa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Filipe Oliveira      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Arnaud de Marneffe      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Blazo Jankovic      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Nuno Vicente      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Stefan Olofsson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Erik Chrin      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Gergely Ónodi      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Miha Rataj      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ariel Pastene      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Katerina Kakni      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Antonio Fragoso      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Konrad Lasak      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  James Knutson      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Niek Nijboer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Séverine Arapoglou      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Dunnolop  Edgar Pinho      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Joabe Reis Silva      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Ivan Cerpa      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Andrea Gaggino      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Adrian Skrobiński      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Mart Tremble      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sergei Mitrahovich      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Jason Pradun      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Contimental  Mike Spitzer      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Tomass Reinis      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Wagner Lopes      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Dávid Sifka      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Christian Schlüter      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Shaun Thornton      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Pipirelli  Piotr Szafarkiewicz      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Sabrina Trilnik      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Olivier Denoy      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Carlo Marchetti      -:--.---s + -.---s
- Yokomama  Cyril Tracta      -:--.---s + -.---s