Резултати квалификација 1&2 (Група: Elite) « »
Квалификације 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз | Гуме | Име | Нац | Време круга | Заостатак |
Пол | Lee Harding | 1:04.297s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Atis Praudiņš | 1:04.473s | + 0.176s | ||
3 | Jean-marc Boissinot | 1:04.629s | + 0.332s | ||
4 | Harsh Sheth | 1:04.670s | + 0.373s | ||
5 | Lorenzo Di Buono | 1:04.671s | + 0.374s | ||
6 | Bert Huylebroeck1 | 1:04.735s | + 0.438s | ||
7 | Guilherme Oliveira | 1:04.893s | + 0.596s | ||
8 | György Székely | 1:04.898s | + 0.601s | ||
9 | Nigel Smith | 1:05.188s | + 0.891s | ||
10 | Dominiek Van West | 1:05.235s | + 0.938s | ||
11 | Leandro Sereno7 | 1:05.282s | + 0.985s | ||
12 | Toni Söyrinki | 1:05.284s | + 0.987s | ||
13 | Roland Postle10 | 1:05.291s | + 0.994s | ||
14 | Peter Both | 1:05.323s | + 1.026s | ||
15 | Daniele Bontempo | 1:05.382s | + 1.085s | ||
16 | André de Carvalho | 1:05.475s | + 1.178s | ||
17 | Maurizio Siracusa | 1:05.602s | + 1.305s | ||
18 | Róbert László2 | 1:05.612s | + 1.315s | ||
19 | Jasper Coosemans1 | 1:05.619s | + 1.322s | ||
20 | Andres Duffey | 1:05.632s | + 1.335s | ||
21 | Tan S Lake | 1:05.647s | + 1.350s | ||
22 | Gustavo Bellotto | 1:05.831s | + 1.534s | ||
23 | Tony Cullen | 1:05.856s | + 1.559s | ||
24 | Diogo Abdalla | 1:06.151s | + 1.854s | ||
25 | Sam Tipple | 1:06.251s | + 1.954s | ||
26 | Yassine Ben Rajeb | 1:06.308s | + 2.011s | ||
27 | Henri Dormann | 1:06.346s | + 2.049s | ||
28 | Florin Ceapa | 1:06.453s | + 2.156s | ||
29 | Andrea Squizzato1 | 1:06.502s | + 2.205s | ||
30 | Fabio Corio | 1:06.922s | + 2.625s | ||
31 | Corentin Olart | 1:06.985s | + 2.688s | ||
32 | Viktor Dyankov | 1:07.244s | + 2.947s | ||
33 | David Panov | 1:07.410s | + 3.113s | ||
34 | Damir Sen | 1:07.413s | + 3.116s | ||
35 | Toto Soave | 1:07.486s | + 3.189s | ||
36 | Joaquín Pérez Cano | 1:07.643s | + 3.346s | ||
37 | Geir Pukk | 1:08.115s | + 3.818s | ||
38 | Juan Diego Milán | 1:08.921s | + 4.624s | ||
Нису возили | |||||
- | Andreas Ramann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wouter Teuwen3 | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Квалификације 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Поз | Гуме | Име | Нац | Време круга | Заостатак |
Пол | Lorenzo Di Buono | 1:04.493s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Bert Huylebroeck1 | 1:04.949s | + 0.456s | ||
3 | Dominiek Van West | 1:05.004s | + 0.511s | ||
4 | Lee Harding | 1:05.393s | + 0.900s | ||
5 | Guilherme Oliveira | 1:05.433s | + 0.940s | ||
6 | Jean-marc Boissinot | 1:05.569s | + 1.076s | ||
7 | György Székely | 1:05.613s | + 1.120s | ||
8 | Maurizio Siracusa | 1:05.739s | + 1.246s | ||
9 | Harsh Sheth | 1:05.741s | + 1.248s | ||
10 | Daniele Bontempo | 1:05.779s | + 1.286s | ||
11 | Nigel Smith | 1:05.825s | + 1.332s | ||
12 | Atis Praudiņš | 1:05.838s | + 1.345s | ||
13 | Peter Both | 1:05.909s | + 1.416s | ||
14 | Leandro Sereno7 | 1:06.055s | + 1.562s | ||
15 | Andres Duffey | 1:06.056s | + 1.563s | ||
16 | Roland Postle10 | 1:06.083s | + 1.590s | ||
17 | Róbert László2 | 1:06.192s | + 1.699s | ||
18 | Gustavo Bellotto | 1:06.274s | + 1.781s | ||
19 | Tan S Lake | 1:06.333s | + 1.840s | ||
20 | Toni Söyrinki | 1:06.378s | + 1.885s | ||
21 | André de Carvalho | 1:06.416s | + 1.923s | ||
22 | Tony Cullen | 1:06.594s | + 2.101s | ||
23 | Diogo Abdalla | 1:06.610s | + 2.117s | ||
24 | Henri Dormann | 1:06.714s | + 2.221s | ||
25 | Sam Tipple | 1:07.328s | + 2.835s | ||
26 | Yassine Ben Rajeb | 1:07.328s | + 2.835s | ||
27 | Fabio Corio | 1:07.445s | + 2.952s | ||
28 | Jasper Coosemans1 | 1:07.616s | + 3.123s | ||
29 | Corentin Olart | 1:08.004s | + 3.511s | ||
30 | Damir Sen | 1:08.034s | + 3.541s | ||
31 | Viktor Dyankov | 1:08.105s | + 3.612s | ||
32 | Andrea Squizzato1 | 1:08.238s | + 3.745s | ||
33 | Geir Pukk | 1:08.726s | + 4.233s | ||
34 | Joaquín Pérez Cano | 1:08.921s | + 4.428s | ||
35 | David Panov | 1:08.965s | + 4.472s | ||
36 | Toto Soave | 1:09.027s | + 4.534s | ||
37 | Juan Diego Milán | 1:10.340s | + 5.847s | ||
Нису возили | |||||
- | Andreas Ramann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Florin Ceapa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wouter Teuwen3 | -:--.---s | + -.---s |