Табела (Група: Master - 2)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Netherlands  Jos Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Australia  Michal Szopinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Poland  Michał Wilczyński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. South Africa  Wouter Kirstein - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Netherlands  Frank Maasdijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Finland  Rei Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Argentina  Jorge Pell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. England  Gary Mullins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Hungary  Martin Major - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop France  Marco Gianni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Mexico  Victor Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Badyear England  Ian Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Serbia  Vlado Radujko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Italy  Andrea Amich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. England  Ross Proud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Russian Federation  Sergey Kozlenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop Poland  Rafał Saferna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Francesco Raggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Argentina  Fernando Pallas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Spain  Juan Carlos Sánchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Czech Republic  Martin Pospíšil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Dunnolop Brazil  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Italy  Yuri Barchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Sam Wainwright - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Sweden  Christer Andersson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Bulgaria  Aleksandar Aleksandrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Brazil  Guilherme Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Brazil  Dekster Jesus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Argentina  Leonardo Fiorotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andre Cherkasoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Finland  Jussi Mäenpää - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Russian Federation  Konstantin Sobolev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0