Табела (Група: Master - 4)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Poland  Mikołaj Dudek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. England  Josh Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Romania  Oancea Florin-ilie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Belgium  Tom Frederickx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Hungary  Róbert Villásek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Bulgaria  Kiril Stoianov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Finland  Toni Söyrinki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Contimental Italy  Salvatore Andretti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Andrea Cussigh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Belgium  Etienne Kestelyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Lorenzo Di Buono - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Hungary  Lázsló Mizse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Estonia  Rambler Kana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Germany  David Michler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Austria  Helmut Heiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Avonn Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Germany  Olaf Stern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Serbia  Marko Radakovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Argentina  Miguel Rosso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Laurent Quinet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Russian Federation  Igor Pererva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn England  Alan Horsley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. England  Craig Templeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Italy  Martin Mulattieri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Czech Republic  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Germany  Alexander Kunze - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Lithuania  Arnoldas Molis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. England  Robin Goodey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Spain  Joan Centellas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  Diogo Schwinn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0