Табела (Група: Master - 5)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Spain  Daniel Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  István Farkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Brazil  Giovanni Mazzanati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Estonia  Siim Viigand - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Switzerland  Eric Berger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Luca Sora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. England  Andy Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Alexander Michaels - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Сакривен добављач Malta  Matt Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Poland  Łukasz Włodek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Сакривен добављач Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Poland  Ewelina Popis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Сакривен добављач Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Сакривен добављач Poland  Kuba Szajbel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Сакривен добављач Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Russian Federation  Firuza Mamajanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Argentina  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Portugal  César Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. France  Romain Lebreton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Poland  Mariusz Malczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Belgium  Joachim Vaes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Brazil  Claudio Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Greece  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Сакривен добављач Italy  Fabio Zambetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Сакривен добављач Estonia  Harri Pakosta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Сакривен добављач Brazil  Leonardo Heitor Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Chris Shaw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Сакривен добављач England  David Evans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Spain  Juan Carlos Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Сакривен добављач Slovakia  Jozef Lesay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Сакривен добављач Finland  Martin Granö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Portugal  Alexandre Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Сакривен добављач Germany  Matthieu Schäfer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. France  Cyril Tracta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0