Табела (Група: Pro - 1)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Dominican Republic  Reymon Vicioso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Portugal  Luis Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Italy  Simone Bertolotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Italy  Erika Morganti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Russian Federation  Yury Rykov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Portugal  Pedro Nazaré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Brazil  Alex Fuzatto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. England  Richard Aizlewood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Italy  Valerio Cirri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Gabon  Barbara Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Spain  Pablo Mencia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Vito Papangelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Russian Federation  Aleksey Semenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Slovakia  Matej Hlavatý - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Bulgaria  Stoycho Stoychev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Austria  Martin Hör - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Greece  Marco Huber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. India  Arijit Saha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. United States  Shannon Peters - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Portugal  Hugo Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Italy  Massimo D'amico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Brazil  Guilherme Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Czech Republic  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Czech Republic  Pavel Kuchar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. England  Daniel Rogers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Badyear Czech Republic  Jaroslav Boruvka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. India  Sagar Abhyankar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Finland  Pekka Kumpula - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Mike Baston - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Portugal  Filipe Pelouro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Turkey  Vedat Tumur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Turkey  Kerem Arslanli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  Hola Evony - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Italy  Flavio Curatola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Canada  John Hunter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Russian Federation  Stanislav Frolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Avonn Spain  Jesús Torres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Russian Federation  Igor Pererva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Italy  Carlo Bonfanti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0