Табела (Група: Pro - 15)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Retained 01. Hungary  Dani Fekete - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Brazil  Dani Skubs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Ukraine  Volodymyr Onyshchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Spain  José Luis Algara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama England  Richard Senior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Lithuania  Gediminas Juškevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Łukasz Matusiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Luciano Cartaxo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Avonn Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. India  Archana Devi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama United States  Rory Collins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Contimental Lithuania  Justinas Bublys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Hungary  András Pacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Portugal  Paulo Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Marcio Klaus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Czech Republic  Milan Barnet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Avonn Serbia  Milos Belosevac - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Romania  Mihai Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop Spain  Juan Carlos Romero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Italy  Michele Jannone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Poland  Dawid Czepiela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Greece  Alexandros Makos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Mexico  Andres Lutzow - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Czech Republic  Vít Kunc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Brazil  Rogério Araken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Simone Silvestri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Dunnolop Brazil  Angelo Maximo Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Argentina  Pedro Jose Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Argentina  Sergio Severino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Dunnolop United States  Alexis Adams - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. India  Hamd Kazimi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Italy  Andrea Oclab - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Yokomama Hungary  Eszter Káli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Portugal  Jorge Varanda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Dunnolop Portugal  Hugo Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Avonn Hungary  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Portugal  Paulo Neves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ivan Schegloa N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0