Табела (Група: Pro - 19)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Portugal  Alexandre Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  Sándor Kopasz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Greece  Nikos Roukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Argentina  Daniel Palma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Argentina  Dennis Iraola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Chile  Alejandro Fuenzalida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Carlo Di Beo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Belgium  Frederik Broux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Mirko Bertotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Bulgaria  Aleksandar Milanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Steve Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Slovenia  Miha Rataj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Badyear Brazil  Gersen Moreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Latvia  Vilnis Kaulins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Portugal  Miguel Roda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Slovakia  Richard Hrmo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Hungary  Csaba Csarankó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Fort - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Avonn Argentina  Alejandro Lombardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Germany  Alexander Hoppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Belgium  Davy Van Den Abbeele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Germany  Andreas Weilemann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. England  Andrew Lawrence - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Serbia  Gabor Simon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Spain  Oriol Pardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Joe Manifold - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Hungary  Pál Baracsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Pipirelli France  Ahoorda Lelou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Canada  Richard Waugh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Mexico  Daniel Omaña - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Turkey  Ali İhsan Umutlu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Poland  Marcin Milczarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Poland  Marcin Calmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Serbia  Predrag Marmut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Serbia  Zdravko Subakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Bulgaria  Petar Chuchukov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0