Табела (Група: Pro - 2)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. Argentina  Franco Sandoval - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Latvia  Toms Polis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Belarus  Nastia Mikulenak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Turkey  Yasin Yazici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Spain  David Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Badyear Switzerland  Patrick Hertach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Italy  Mauro Pisani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Fabrice Renaudet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Argentina  Matías Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Hungary  Zoltán Kucora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Romania  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Avonn Italy  Elvis Agassi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Argentina  Sebastian Cangaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Argentina  Damián Almada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. France  Didier Cave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Francesco Finazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. France  Naad Lamsui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Portugal  Antonio Fragoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Brazil  Marcos Amaral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Brazil  Guilherme Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Spain  Jaime Rufas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Hungary  László Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  Tom Hewer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Brazil  João Scarcela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Erwan Le Caill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Brazil  Luiz Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Brazil  Felipe Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Brazil  Eric Petroni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Pablo Venini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop France  Melissa Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Portugal  Bruno Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Turkey  Mert Büyükakar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Dunnolop Denmark  Chris Englund - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0