Табела (Група: Pro - 24)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Retained 01. Singapore  Ping Hui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Australia  Gavin Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ivan Schegloa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Argentina  Martin Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Brazil  Marcelo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. France  Peter Nile - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. England  Gary Mullins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Portugal  Pedro Correia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Poland  Artur Sikora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Poland  Dariusz Borysiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Giuseppe Lamanna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Contimental Russian Federation  Andrey Zhulikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Turkey  Vedat Tumur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. India  Amitesh Patnaik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Betlewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Argentina  Ariel Fuentes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Czech Republic  Karel Poláček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Turkey  Hakan Tatar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. England  Mark Jeacock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Spain  David de la Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Brazil  Maickson Neiben - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Australia  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Hungary  Tamás Konrád - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Finland  Johannes Haaparanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Italy  Enzo Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. South Africa  Sheldon Van Zyl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Poland  Marek Wasilewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Alfredo Habegger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. India  Sagar Abhyankar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama England  Mark Blackwell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Argentina  Luis Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Scotland  Mark Eadie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. England  Robin Goodey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Bolivia  Marvin Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli Belgium  Jeffrey Decoopman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli Serbia  Ivica Paunovic N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0