Табела (Група: Rookie - 39)

Изабери групу:

Прикажи резултате:              
  # Гуме Нац Име 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Retained 01. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Yotko Yotov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Belgium  Guy Lecky-Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Angel Georgiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 04. Pipirelli England  Steven Seabridge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Hungary  Csaba Kálmán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Portugal  Pedro Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Sweden  Christoffer Olofsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Italy  Mattia Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Belgium  Alexandre Lambert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Moto Well - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Netherlands  T. Eelman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli France  Pascal Lepecq - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli South Africa  Chezney Atkinson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Indonesia  Aryo Baskoro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Romania  Pene Caca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Brazil  Gabriel Gutierres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Austria  Tobias Laube - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Germany  Bernd Stromberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Hungary  Rézmüves Szilveszter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Trindade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli United States  Troy Moore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Pipirelli Venezuela  Oswaldo Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Uruguay  Carlos Cadenazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Vasil Vasilev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Argentina  Eduardo Nicoloff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Poland  Rafał Kłak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jiří Kratochvíl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Serbia  Mitar Miric-floyd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Turkey  Ege Clei̇sth N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0