Стартовая решетка (Группа: Pro - 10 | Сезон: 19 | гонка: 17)

Выберите другую группу:  Сезон:  гонка:

Поул
Dunnolop Marcin Skalka
 
  2:45.596
  (+0.000)

2
Dunnolop Mateusz Zaborny
 
  2:45.972
  (+0.376)

3
Dunnolop Pasi Lepistö
 
  2:46.808
  (+1.212)

4
Pipirelli Danil Popov
 
  2:47.158
  (+1.562)

5
Dunnolop Ilda Vicente
 
  2:47.413
  (+1.817)

6
Pipirelli Mantas Sestokas
 
  2:47.995
  (+2.399)

7
Dunnolop Marcus Sandberg
 
  2:48.340
  (+2.744)

8
Dunnolop Krasen Belev
 
  2:48.443
  (+2.847)

9
Pipirelli Rafale Mizerski
 
  2:49.266
  (+3.670)

10
Pipirelli Kazuya Lee
 
  2:49.378
  (+3.782)

11
Pipirelli Tomas Adomaitis
 
  2:49.451
  (+3.855)

12
Pipirelli Jakub Pajak
 
  2:49.536
  (+3.940)

13
Dunnolop Fabio Romani
 
  2:49.765
  (+4.169)

14
Dunnolop Lauri Suleva
 
  2:50.355
  (+4.759)

15
Dunnolop Stephane Peyvel
 
  2:50.466
  (+4.870)

16
Dunnolop Eugene Timchenko
 
  2:50.715
  (+5.119)

17
Pipirelli Petri Nissilä
 
  2:50.755
  (+5.159)

18
Dunnolop Piotr Krolikowski
 
  2:50.867
  (+5.271)

19
Dunnolop Paul Venner
 
  2:51.084
  (+5.488)

20
Pipirelli Łukasz Kozaczewski
 
  2:51.159
  (+5.563)

21
Dunnolop Ken O Neal
 
  2:51.761
  (+6.165)

22
Dunnolop Brian O Neal
 
  2:51.792
  (+6.196)

23
Yokomama Hans Barf
 
  2:51.902
  (+6.306)

24
Pipirelli Massimo Gariboldi
 
  2:52.119
  (+6.523)

25
Pipirelli Serghei Matiuha
 
  2:52.698
  (+7.102)

26
Pipirelli Aurimas Dambrauskas
 
  2:53.010
  (+7.414)

27
Pipirelli Jie Chen
 
  2:53.590
  (+7.994)

28
Pipirelli Jarno Markku
 
  2:53.848
  (+8.252)

29
Yokomama Krzysztof Wnuk
 
  2:53.945
  (+8.349)

30
Dunnolop Timo Andreson
 
  2:54.899
  (+9.303)

31
Dunnolop Aleksander Kouzev
 
  2:55.004
  (+9.408)

32
Pipirelli Antonio Basto
 
  2:56.230
  (+10.634)

33
Yokomama Michael Zarwalski
 
  2:59.082
  (+13.486)

34
Yokomama Rostislav Stoyanov
 
  2:59.183
  (+13.587)

35
Dunnolop Alexis Clapano
 
  3:05.945
  (+20.349)

36
Yokomama Selim Aydin
 
  3:18.636
  (+33.040)

37
Dunnolop Timo Suvikunnas
 
  3:35.184
  (+49.588)