Турнирная таблица (Группа: Master - 1)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Retained 01. Скрытый поставщик шин Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. France  Brice Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Greece  Katerina Kakni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Hungary  Arpi Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Federico Murru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Australia  Peter Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Andrea Casadei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Sweden  Christer Andersson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. England  Ian Henderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Felipe Seolin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. France  Herve Imbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Luca Molendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Estonia  Karl-Martin Müür - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Germany  Dirk Stieger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Lithuania  Raimondas Kalpokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. France  Daniel Comalada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 18. Italy  Fabio Corio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Roberto Mariella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Argentina  Oscar Maddonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Poland  Krzysztof Szymański - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. France  Kamal Naoui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Australia  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Pedro Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Serbia  Lazar Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Argentina  Roberto Schumacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. England  Mike Bennett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Скрытый поставщик шин Brazil  Flavio Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Скрытый поставщик шин Scotland  Iain Bartholomew - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Bulgaria  Ilia Lilov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Hungary  Dani Fekete - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. France  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Italy  Marco Longo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Poland  Ania Piekarska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Serbia  Andrej Rilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Toto Soave - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. France  Quentin Levasseur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0