Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 13)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Promoted 01. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Guidetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Giovanni Guazzarri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Badyear Argentina  Anubis Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Russian Federation  Chris Webber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama South Africa  Peter Peyper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Dunnolop Venezuela  Gresly Blanco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Avonn Greece  George Togas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Canada  John Hunter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Hungary  Attila Kvanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop Croatia  Patricija Ovcharenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. France  Fabrice Renaudet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. France  Fabien Massard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Brazil  Luiz Gabriel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Spain  Thomas Müntzer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Canada  Tony Oliver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Badyear Italy  Andrea Therny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Latvia  Emīls Ribaks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. India  Kshitij Sharma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Badyear Greece  Antonios Giannakoudakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Martin Mulattieri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Argentina  Jon Vasco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Mihail Mihaylov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Tomasz Siwiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Germany  Michael Reyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Argentina  Adrian Heuchert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Greece  Dimitris Orfanos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Argentina  Leonel Rey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Serbia  Mladen Stošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Croatia  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Hungary  Zsolt Modoc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Germany  Uwe Gibis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Dunnolop Hungary  Márton Kalló - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Romania  Alexandru Ionut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Croatia  Igor Stuparić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Finland  Marko Paukku - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Finland  Petrus Taskila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Brazil  Miguel Bain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Pipirelli France  Fabrice Van Damme - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0