Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 18)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Retained 01. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Marek Popławski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Argentina  Guido Daniel Panadeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Singapore  Nigel Koh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Berkó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Greece  Christian Metaxas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Uruguay  Marcelo Sityá - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Vlad Nedobuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Spain  Alex Cos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Peru  Enrique Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Greece  Ivan Salfa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Péter Veszprémi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Alex Salles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. England  Tony Woodford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Estonia  Martti Kaasik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Lithuania  Rokas Pranskevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Serbia  Slobodan Bulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Germany  Michael Zenger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Italy  Fabio Romani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Italy  Francesco Raggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Dunnolop Hungary  András Bozóti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0