Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 2)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
+14 01. Yokomama Italy  Giuseppe Silvestre 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+18 02. Badyear Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+15 03. Yokomama Argentina  Silvana Vizcaino 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+35 04. Yokomama Hungary  Tamás Szabó 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+9 05. Yokomama Hungary  Dávid Guti 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+30 06. Yokomama England  Simon Yeoman 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+27 07. Yokomama Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-3 08. Dunnolop France  Joss Giraud 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+7 09. Avonn Hungary  Tamás Végh 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+18 10. Yokomama England  Jamie Gainsford 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 11. Avonn Hungary  Veres Tamás 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 12. Yokomama Greece  Harry Korakas 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 13. Yokomama South Africa  MG van Rensburg 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 14. Avonn Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 15. Dunnolop Portugal  Manuel João 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+14 16. Yokomama Germany  Martin Elser 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+23 17. Dunnolop Germany  Torsten Wilke 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 18. Yokomama Italy  Adele Siracusa 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 19. Yokomama Brazil  Marlon Feltrin Jeremias 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 20. Yokomama Finland  Petri Minni 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+11 21. Yokomama Ukraine  Oleksa Vyshnivsky 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 22. Avonn India  Sanjay Ashok Kumar 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 23. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Margarido 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 24. Dunnolop Greece  Akroamidis Nikos 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-19 25. Yokomama Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 26. Badyear Bulgaria  Vencislav Stefanov 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 27. Avonn Bulgaria  Miroslav Minchev 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 28. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 29. Yokomama United States  Chris Kolb 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 30. Dunnolop Finland  Henry Ekholm 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 31. Yokomama Sweden  Michaela Källström 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 32. Yokomama Finland  Mikko Koskela 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-22 33. Avonn Italy  Massimo Dellarocca 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 34. Pipirelli Belgium  Dominique Dewilde 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 35. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-27 36. Dunnolop Austria  Chris Erath 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 37. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Dotti 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-26 38. Yokomama Sweden  Jörgen Lundqvist 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 39. Poland  Jakub Kołodziej - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 40. Brazil  Otávio Augusto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0